List of enrolled teams

   
Team # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
1. Angels 3 D 12 Amavet klub č. 884, Nová Dubnica Igor B. SK-TC 3/20/2012 11:16:56 PM
2. Tímtrajapátrači 3 C 7 Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin Ľubica L. SK-ZI 3/19/2012 7:25:46 PM
3. Norbert Vígh 1 B 6 Gymnázium Nové Zámky Marcel L. SK-NJ 3/19/2012 8:17:33 PM
4. niki 1 A 3 IIPGZS STO, Gdańsk Michał C. PL-PM 3/16/2012 2:33:43 PM
5. Sparta 1 B 5 IIPGZS STO, Gdańsk Michał C. PL-PM 3/16/2012 3:26:54 PM
6. Testíčci 2 D 12 SGP Junior Academy, UH Lukáš S. CZ-ZL
7. Sulasy 1 B 6 SP1, Rumia Witold G. PL-PM
8. Energetyczne Fasolki 3 B 6 SP20, Katowice Krzysztof G. PL-SL 3/18/2012 8:27:39 PM
9. Oceloty 2 B 5 SP20, Katowice Krzysztof G. PL-SL
10. julka 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK 3/20/2012 10:57:50 PM
11. michal 1 A 2 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 3/21/2012 7:31:39 AM
12. Ola Chmura 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK
13. Wojtek Bryg 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK 3/20/2012 5:41:27 PM
14. Ciastko 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 3/21/2012 8:52:23 AM
15. Kocica 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 3/21/2012 8:59:00 AM
16. Pingwiny 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 3/21/2012 8:42:57 AM
17. 6gr 1 B 6 SP6, Mielec Bożena L. PL-PK
18. Jakub Parys 1 B 6 SP6, Mielec Bożena L. PL-PK 3/21/2012 8:17:21 AM
19. Krzysiek 1 B 6 SP6, Mielec Bożena L. PL-PK 3/20/2012 5:39:27 PM
20. Magdalena Pol 1 B 6 SP8, Świętochłowice Sabina Ż. PL-SL 3/19/2012 7:03:31 PM
21. Aleš Thiel 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 3/16/2012 4:48:37 PM
22. Jakub šafránek 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 3/20/2012 1:31:17 PM
23. Lukáš 1 A 2 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 3/20/2012 1:31:28 PM
24. RS 1 B 4 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 3/20/2012 9:05:28 PM
25. Adam Staes 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 8:16:24 AM
26. Lasturky 1 C 9 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 8:56:12 AM
27. Méďa 1 C 9 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 8:58:49 AM
28. Vašek 1 C 9 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 8:56:32 AM
29. Žahy 1 C 9 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 8:59:26 AM
30. Zemko 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 3/20/2012 6:25:40 PM
31. Adam Baltie Lukáč 1 B 5 ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom Dana V. SK-TC 3/18/2012 3:25:09 PM
32. H16 3 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/21/2012 6:27:46 AM
33. Hviezdy 2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/21/2012 8:08:31 AM
34. Messi & Puyol 2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 12:45:21 PM
35. Pat a Mat 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 1:00:38 PM
36. puiuty 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/21/2012 6:32:55 AM
37. Vlkodlaci 2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 3/21/2012 8:02:34 AM
38. Miško 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. SK-TC 3/18/2012 7:13:59 PM
39. Lamy 5 C 7 ZŠ s MŠ Terchová Igor B. SK-ZI 3/20/2012 2:40:55 PM
40. Erik 2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 10:46:17 AM
41. futbalisti 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
42. Jojo 3 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 9:09:09 AM
43. Katrina 3 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 10:37:13 AM
44. marcela 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
45. patrik 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 9:15:24 AM
46. perla 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 10:17:05 AM
47. Sára 2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 11:03:13 AM
48. šikulovia 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 10:14:56 AM
49. slniečko 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 10:29:17 AM
50. vanesa 3 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/19/2012 10:28:09 AM
51. Veľká noc 2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 3/20/2012 10:26:25 AM
52. Mozová 1 C 8 ZŠ Stupava Jana F. SK-BL 3/19/2012 2:42:11 PM
53. Crono 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 3/21/2012 6:22:17 AM
54. Emil 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 3/21/2012 8:53:27 AM
55. Eriador 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 3/19/2012 5:59:34 PM
56. Iga Kapruziak 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 3/20/2012 7:00:27 PM