List of enrolled teams

   
Team # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
1. Metal gamblers 3 C 8 Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava Ľ. Mikušová SK-TA
2. Norbert Vígh 1 B 6 Gymnázium Nové Zámky M. Laurinec SK-NJ 1/8/2012 8:50:20 PM
3. jaśkowa 1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA
4. jednoosobowa 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA 1/7/2012 12:57:31 PM
5. k 1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA 1/8/2012 8:25:43 PM
6. psp3 1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Ł. Dzierwa PL-MA
7. Test 2 D 12 SGP Junior Academy, UH L. Soukup CZ-ZL 12/7/2011 12:28:12 PM
8. ArturW 1 B 5 SP La Salle, Częstochowa A. Bilińska PL-SL
9. BartekPom 1 B 5 SP La Salle, Częstochowa A. Bilińska PL-SL 1/2/2012 1:52:34 PM
10. Emilia 1 B 6 SP La Salle, Częstochowa A. Bilińska PL-SL
11. Mik 1 B 4 SP La Salle, Częstochowa A. Bilińska PL-SL 1/5/2012 9:29:49 AM
12. B.P. W. 1 B 5 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/5/2012 3:47:08 PM
13. Dawid SPGagolin 1 B 4 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/5/2012 3:54:20 PM
14. Dominik 1 B 6 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/2/2012 2:42:25 PM
15. Jakub Bury 1 B 5 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD
16. Krystian SPGagolin 1 B 4 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/5/2012 3:51:29 PM
17. Paulina SPGagolin 1 B 6 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/2/2012 2:49:01 PM
18. Sylwia SPGagolin 1 B 6 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/2/2012 3:16:58 PM
19. Symulator 3 B 5 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD
20. Wiktoria SPGagolin 1 A 3 SP, Gągolin A. Wawrzyniecka PL-LD 1/8/2012 8:15:21 PM
21. wiki 1 B 5 SP, Graboszyce D. Korpała - Meus PL-MA
22. Karol-Książnice 1 B 4 SP, Książnice M. Burdzy PL-PK 1/9/2012 10:32:02 AM
23. abc 1 B 6 SP, Łętownia J. Motor PL-MA
24. cliper 1 A 3 SP, Podleszany Z. Babula PL-PK
25. Marcel 1 A 3 SP, Podleszany Z. Babula PL-PK
26. Sylwia 1 B 6 SP, Stróże E. Soska PL-MA
27. Koza i Capy =) 3 C 9 SP13 Mielec W. Zieliński PL-PK 12/20/2011 6:18:35 PM
28. Złe Kozy i Cap też zły 3 C 9 SP13 Mielec W. Zieliński PL-PK 1/9/2012 8:11:11 AM
29. LOLusia 1 B 6 SP156, Kraków A. Pochopień-Plebanek PL-MA
30. Adam Anczyk 1 B 6 SP20, Katowice K. Gaweł PL-SL 1/9/2012 10:51:12 AM
31. Paweł Rekus 1 B 6 SP20, Katowice K. Gaweł PL-SL 1/9/2012 10:40:33 AM
32. Adamiakowa 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec L. Tylutki PL-PK
33. Hardkor 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec L. Tylutki PL-PK
34. Maciej Szczur 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec L. Tylutki PL-PK
35. Michał 1 A 2 SP3, Mielec M. Kolisz PL-PK 1/8/2012 7:45:11 PM
36. Stanisław Przygoda 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec L. Tylutki PL-PK
37. Wojciech Bryg 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec L. Tylutki PL-PK
38. Miki 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 12/28/2011 11:47:10 AM
39. Mikołaje 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 1/3/2012 1:05:54 PM
40. pingwiny 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 1/5/2012 11:40:12 AM
41. Rafik 1 A 1 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 1/3/2012 11:11:29 PM
42. Sailor Moon 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 12/30/2011 11:17:00 AM
43. Skoczek 1 A 1 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 12/28/2011 12:01:06 AM
44. Tasiemiec 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 1/9/2012 9:45:18 AM
45. Vampire 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz J. Mańczyk PL-LD 12/30/2011 12:03:13 PM
46. Angelika 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK
47. BartMich 2 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK
48. Ewelina Ogorzelec(świąteczna) 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK 1/9/2012 10:20:20 AM
49. Mielec4ever 2 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK 1/9/2012 10:55:36 AM
50. Monika 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK 12/29/2011 3:57:47 PM
51. Next To Death 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK 12/10/2011 1:30:07 PM
52. Oskar 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK
53. S.A.M 1 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK 1/9/2012 9:51:26 AM
54. Wiecznie Żywi 2 C 7 SP7, Mielec B. Pająk PL-PK
55. Coffee 1 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
56. Coffee2 2 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
57. Miodu :) 1 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
58. MiP 1 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
59. PiM 2 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
60. Sanderka11 1 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL
61. Weroonika 1 B 6 SP7, Myszków M. Przerada PL-SL 1/9/2012 8:45:18 AM
62. Kacper art's 1 A 2 SP9, Mielec P. Kuroń PL-PK 1/8/2012 11:33:14 PM
63. Sandulik 1 B 6 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľ. Galbavá SK-NJ 12/22/2011 11:11:28 AM
64. Adam Lukáč 1 B 5 ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom D. Vážanová SK-TC 12/18/2011 10:47:10 AM
65. Adriána Zemeníková 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 7:24:27 PM
66. H16 2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/14/2011 12:56:31 PM
67. ondrej šuňal 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:45:04 PM
68. peter karahuta 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:41:09 PM
69. Roman Bošanec 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 7:20:20 PM
70. Sebastián Proksch 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:51:52 PM
71. Šimon Macek 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:14:35 PM
72. Stanislav Vrtiel 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:42:50 PM
73. Timotej Žiško 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:15:36 PM
74. vlkodlak 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany M. Lukáč SK-TC 12/19/2011 12:57:31 PM
75. baltiak 1 B 5 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC
76. baltiatko 1 B 5 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC
77. Miško 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC 12/20/2011 1:21:22 PM
78. patrik 1 B 5 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC 12/20/2011 1:09:09 PM
79. peter 1 B 5 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC 12/20/2011 12:58:01 PM
80. vianoce bim bam bom 1 B 6 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. B. Kováčiková SK-TC 12/20/2011 1:15:42 PM
81. erik mendel 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:07:19 PM
82. jakub pastierik 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:08:35 PM
83. jozef valko 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:10:09 PM
84. katrina bodorikova 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:18:29 PM
85. kristian kollar 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:05:27 PM
86. lea letavajova 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:06:21 PM
87. marcela mendelova 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:07:59 PM
88. nikola plevkova 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:09:14 PM
89. peter gavliak 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 7:58:04 PM
90. vanesa holecova 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 8:04:48 PM
91. vratko bobok 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch K. Lukáčová SK-TC 12/19/2011 7:59:12 PM
92. Michal Kališ 1 C 7 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica M. Kališová SK-TC 1/4/2012 7:57:45 PM
93. Ogórki 2 C 7 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL 1/6/2012 11:40:22 AM
94. Przyjaciel Latającej Smokoameby 1 C 9 ZS SRKAK, Chorzów W. Kolarz PL-SL 1/8/2012 11:12:43 PM
95. Cauner 1 B 6 ZŠ Stupava J. Fišerová SK-BL 12/20/2011 1:55:39 PM
96. Mozova 1 C 8 ZŠ Stupava J. Fišerová SK-BL 12/20/2011 2:51:54 PM
97. 3Fighters3 1 C 9 ZSO1, Mielec Z. Sumiec PL-PK
98. artur 1 C 7 ZSP, Wadowice Górne A. Nowak PL-PK
99. Adrianna Pietrzyk 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:41:49 AM
100. Agata Pietrzak 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:28:39 AM
101. Beata Gajewska 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 1:30:06 PM
102. Błażej i Bartek 2 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 12/21/2011 7:41:16 AM
103. Crono 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/22/2011 7:01:13 PM
104. Daniel Pietruszczak 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 12/21/2011 7:51:16 AM
105. Dewey 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:37:52 AM
106. Emil Grygiel 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 2:01:32 PM
107. Ewelina Lasecka i Natalia Rożnowska 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 1/4/2012 7:38:03 AM
108. Ewelina Nabiałek 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:53:33 AM
109. Fifisiel 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:24:45 AM
110. Filip Gotycki 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD
111. Filip Kościsty 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD
112. Iga Kapruziak 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 10:47:13 AM
113. Iga Kosakowska 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:32:35 AM
114. Jakub Gwizdoń 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 2:37:14 PM
115. Jakub Sołtysiak 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:42:24 AM
116. Jarosław Mela 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:37:04 AM
117. Julia Stępniewska 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:35:58 AM
118. justin bieber 2 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:46:19 AM
119. Karolina Hoinkes 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:03:45 AM
120. Kasia Mościńska 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 1:32:25 PM
121. kinga wiktorowicz 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 8:29:26 AM
122. Monika Stępień 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:24:15 AM
123. Natalia Pawlak i Kerolina Mękarska 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 1/4/2012 7:50:37 AM
124. Obojętnne 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. G. Pietrzak PL-LD 12/21/2011 7:53:55 AM
125. Szymon 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 12/21/2011 2:21:47 PM
126. Weronika Maciejewska 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. J. Golczyk PL-LD 1/4/2012 8:14:08 AM