List of enrolled schools

Organizer for national round

- number of PCs; - maximum number to qualify for school; - total lower round; - confirmed in this round (by organizer of the selected contest place); - enrolled, but unconfirmed
School Contest coordinator Country City PC
B3
PC
B4
Max
AB
Max
CD
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1.
Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice
Jana Hadravová CZ-JC České Budějovice 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 7 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
2.
ZŠ Strakonice
Zdeněk Gracík CZ-JC Strakonice 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0
3.
Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice
CZ-PA Holice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
4.
FZŠ prof.Otokara Chlupa
Jiří Zemko CZ-PR Praha 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
5.
TIB, Praha
Zuzana Kocíková CZ-PR Praha 3 8 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 4 12 4 4 0 0 6 0 2
6.
DDM Bílina
Eva Klasová CZ-US Bílina 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
7.
SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Bydgoszcz
Anna Bzdawka-Kozina PL-KP Brzoza 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
8.
SP nr 156, Centralna, Kraków
Grażyna Wierba PL-MA Kraków 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
9.
Pałac Młodzieży, Warszawa
PL-MZ Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 0
10.
SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów
Małgorzata Jarosz PL-PK Rzeszów 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
11.
Zespół Szkół w Świlczy
Sebastian Wiktor Szetela PL-PK Świlcza 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
12.
Gimn.nr 29, Beeth., Gdańsk
Joanna Caban PL-PM Gdańsk 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
13.
Gimnazjum nr1, Reda
Adrian Stanisław Markowski PL-PM Reda 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
14.
Samorządowy Zespół Szkół,Gniewino
PL-PM Starzyno 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
15.
Gimnazjum, Pszów
PL-SL Pszów 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
16.
Zespół Sz-PSz Nr 2 w Lubstowie
Izabela Mazanek PL-WP Sompolno 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
17.
Gymn.,J. Kollára, Žiar n/H
SK-BC Žiar nad Hronom 1 4 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
18.
ZŠ s MŠ T.V. Zvol. Slatina
SK-BC Zvolenská Slatina 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0
19.
Gymn. škol. bratov, Blava
SK-BL Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
20.
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava
Alena Csizmaziová SK-BL Bratislava 3 1 0 3 1 0 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 0
21.
ZŠ Svätej Rodiny,Bratislava
Valéria Nigrovičová SK-BL Bratislava 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 8 6 6 4 2 2 0 0
22.
ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Zina Hanzelová SK-BL Bratislava 5 5 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 7 5 6 3 1 1 0 1 0
23.
ZŠ Stupava
SK-BL Stupava 11 4 7 1 4 3 0 0 14 4 10 1 4 3 0 0
24.
ZŠ Park Angelinum, Košice
Mária Priščáková SK-KI Košice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
25.
ZŠ Drábova, Košice
SK-KI Košice 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
26.
ZŠ Užhorodská,Košice
SK-KI Košice 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
27.
ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice
Anna Balejčiková Siváková SK-KI Košice 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 8 6 8 6 0 0 0
28.
ZŠ Postupimská 37, Košice
SK-KI Košice 6 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 13 5 5 2 8 3 0 0
29.
ZŠ Komenského. Spišská N.Ves
SK-KI Spišská Nová Ves 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 0 2 2 0 1 0
30.
ZŠ Benkova, Nitra
SK-NJ Nitra 7 4 4 1 3 3 0 0 11 6 7 2 4 4 0 0
31.
ZŠ, Devínska ul., N.Zámky
Žaneta Hulková SK-NJ Nové Zámky 6 2 6 2 0 0 0 11 2 11 2 0 0 0
32.
Gymn. L.Svobodu, Humenné
Daniela Pajdlhauserová SK-PV Humenné 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0
33.
Cirkevná ZŠ, Sabinov
Terézia Vargovčíková SK-PV Sabinov 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0
34.
ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec
SK-TA Hlohovec 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0
35.
ZŠ Pusté Úľany
Marta Roštáková SK-TA Pusté Úľany 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
36.
Gymn. Jána Hollého, Trnava
Veronika Gabaľová SK-TA Trnava 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
37.
ZŠ Čereňany
Marián Lukáč SK-TC Čereňany 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 8 2 8 2 0 0 0
38.
ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V.
Vladimíra Fejová SK-TC Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
39.
ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie
SK-TC Podolie 6 1 2 1 4 0 0 9 1 2 1 7 0 0
40.
ZŠ Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
Miroslava Mytníková SK-TC Považská Bystrica 3 1 2 0 0 8 3 5 0 0
41.
ZŠ Slovenských partizánov, Považská Bystrica
Martina Kališová SK-TC Považská Bystrica 5 3 3 1 2 2 0 0 12 8 7 3 5 5 0 0
42.
ZŠ Mariánska, Prievidza
Ľudmila Peticová SK-TC Prievidza 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
43.
ZŠ Clementisova, K.N.Mesto
SK-ZI Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 0 4 0 0 6 0 6 0 0
44.
ZŠ s MŠ Matejovie, Lipt.Hrádok
SK-ZI Liptovský Hrádok 7 1 0 7 1 0 0 17 3 0 17 3 0 0
45.
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin
SK-ZI Martin 3 4 0 3 2 0 2 0 6 5 0 6 4 0 1 0
46.
ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin
Renáta Mračková SK-ZI Martin 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 0 0
47.
ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok
Janka Majherová SK-ZI Ružomberok 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
      0 0 0 0 127
0
81
56
0
28
71
0
34
0
0
11
0
0
8
  229
0
133
107
0
54
122
0
58
0
0
12
0
0
9

Country Region Schools PC
B3
PC
B4
NRT ∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1. CZ
Jihočeský kraj
2 2 7 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 2 9 0 2 2 0 3 0 4
2. CZ
Jihomoravský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CZ
Karlovarský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CZ
Kraj Vysočina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CZ
Královéhradecký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CZ
Liberecký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. CZ
Moravskoslezský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. CZ
Olomoucký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. CZ
Pardubický kraj
1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
10. CZ
Plzeňský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CZ
Praha, hlavní město
2 4 9 4 4 0 0 3 0 2 6 14 6 6 0 0 6 0 2
12. CZ
Středočeský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. CZ
Ústecký kraj
1 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
14. CZ
Zlínský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. PL
Dolnośląskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. PL
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
17. PL
Łódzkie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. PL
Lubelskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. PL
Lubuskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. PL
Małopolskie
1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
21. PL
Mazowieckie
1 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 0
22. PL
Opolskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. PL
Podkarpackie
2 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
24. PL
Podlaskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. PL
Pomorskie
3 5 0 5 0 0 7 0 7 0 0
26. PL
Śląskie
1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
27. PL
Świętokrzyskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. PL
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. PL
Wielkopolskie
1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
30. PL
Zachodniopomorskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. SK
Banskobystrický kraj
2 4 7 2 2 2 2 0 0 3 7 10 3 3 4 4 0 0 3
32. SK
Bratislavský kraj
5 24 13 14 5 10 6 0 2 0 36 17 22 8 14 8 0 1 0
33. SK
Košický kraj
6 14 8 6 3 8 3 0 2 0 28 15 13 8 15 6 0 1 0
34. SK
Nitriansky kraj
2 13 6 10 3 3 3 0 0 22 8 18 4 4 4 0 0
35. SK
Prešovský kraj
2 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 10 10 3 3 7 7 0 0
36. SK
Trenčiansky kraj
6 20 6 9 3 11 3 0 0 40 12 20 6 20 6 0 0
37. SK
Trnavský kraj
3 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 10 10 7 7 3 3 0 0
38. SK
Žilinský kraj
5 19 8 4 3 15 3 0 2 0 40 16 10 8 30 7 0 1 0
     0 0   127
0
81
56
0
28
71
0
34
0
0
11
0
0
8
229
0
133
107
0
54
122
0
58
0
0
12
0
0
9