List of enrolled schools

Organizer for regional round

- number of PCs; - maximum number to qualify for school; - total lower round; - confirmed in this round (by organizer of the selected contest place); - enrolled, but unconfirmed
School Contest coordinator Country City PC
B3
PC
B4
Max
AB
Max
CD
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1.
TIB České Budějovice
Libuše Jandová CZ-JC České Budějovice 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
2.
Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice
Jana Hadravová CZ-JC České Budějovice 5 1 0 1 1 1 3 7 1 0 1 1 2 4
3.
ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice
Libuše Jandová CZ-JC České Budějovice 37 18 17 2 0 61 31 28 2 0
4.
ZŠ Strakonice
Zdeněk Gracík CZ-JC Strakonice 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 1 0 1 1 2 0
5.
VOŠEaZ a SŠ Boskovice
David Marek CZ-JM Boskovice 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
6.
ZŠ, 28. října, Česká Lípa
Pavel Hartman CZ-LI Česká Lípa 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
7.
Gymn. M. Koperníka, Bílovec
Zdeněk Kramář CZ-MO Bílovec 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
8.
DDM Kopřivnice
Jiří Sumbal CZ-MO Kopřivnice 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
9.
ZŠ Alšova, Kopřivnice
Jiří Sumbal CZ-MO Kopřivnice 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0
10.
Gymnázium Hranice
Jiří Šeiner CZ-OL Hranice 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
11.
Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice
CZ-PA Holice 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 0
12.
ZŠ Sdružení 1080, Praha
Miroslav Vodička CZ-PR Praha 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 0
13.
FZŠ prof.Otokara Chlupa
Jiří Zemko CZ-PR Praha 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
14.
TIB, Praha
Zuzana Kocíková CZ-PR Praha 8 3 3 3 0 3 2 12 4 4 4 0 6 2
15.
ZŠ a MŠ Čer.vrch, Praha
Petr Naske CZ-PR Praha 11 8 3 0 0 30 23 7 0 0
16.
DDM Bílina
Eva Klasová CZ-US Bílina 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 6 2 1 1 5 1 0 0
17.
SP, Powst.Wielkopolskich, Bydgoszcz
Anna Bzdawka-Kozina PL-KP Brzoza 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
18.
SP Nr 27, Lublin
Grażyna Zwolak PL-LU Lublin 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
19.
SP nr 156, Centralna, Kraków
Grażyna Wierba PL-MA Kraków 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 0
20.
Pałac Młodzieży, Warszawa
Marta Pronobis PL-MZ Warszawa 3 2 1 0 0 5 3 2 0 0
21.
SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów
Małgorzata Jarosz PL-PK Rzeszów 3 1 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 0
22.
Zespół Szkół w Świlczy
Sebastian Wiktor Szetela PL-PK Świlcza 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
23.
SP nr 10, Tarnobrzeg
Anna Burda PL-PK Tarnobrzeg 4 3 1 0 0 5 4 1 0 0
24.
Zespół Szkół, Wola Raniżowska
Stanisława Sasiela PL-PK Wola Raniżowska 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
25.
SP, Lotnicza 15, Banino
Miroslaw Krzysztof Neuman PL-PM Banino 8 8 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0
26.
Gimn.nr 29, Beeth., Gdańsk
Joanna Caban PL-PM Gdańsk 8 1 0 7 1 1 0 14 2 0 12 2 2 0
27.
Gimnazjum nr1, Reda
Adrian Stanisław Markowski PL-PM Reda 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
28.
Samorządowy Zespół Szkół,Gniewino
Wojciech Calik PL-PM Starzyno 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
29.
Gimnazjum, Pszów
Bożena Stefania Kwaśny PL-SL Pszów 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
30.
Prywatna SP Gaudium et St.,Poznań
Magdalena Anna Wygryz PL-WP Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
31.
Zespół Sz-PSz Nr 2 w Lubstowie
Izabela Mazanek PL-WP Sompolno 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 4 3 0 0
32.
Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Viera Gilányová SK-BC Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
33.
Gymn.,J. Kollára, Žiar n/H
Slavomír Jančík SK-BC Žiar nad Hronom 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 2 2 0 3
34.
ZŠ s MŠ T.V. Zvol. Slatina
Andrea Ťavodová SK-BC Zvolenská Slatina 26 11 11 3 10 2 1 1 0 0 13 5 11 3 2 2 0 0
35.
SPŠE K. Adlera 5, Bratislava
Anna Bakošová SK-BL Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
36.
Gymn. škol. bratov, Blava
Peter Magáč SK-BL Bratislava 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
37.
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava
Alena Csizmaziová SK-BL Bratislava 3 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0
38.
ZŠ Svätej Rodiny,Bratislava
Valéria Nigrovičová SK-BL Bratislava 4 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 8 8 6 6 2 2 0 0
39.
ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Zina Hanzelová SK-BL Bratislava 5 6 5 4 4 1 1 1 0 8 7 6 6 1 1 1 0
40.
ZŠ Stupava
Jana Fišerová SK-BL Stupava 36 22 22 11 15 7 7 4 0 0 25 14 18 10 7 4 0 0
41.
ZŠ Postupimská 37, Košice
Anna Balejčiková Siváková SK-KI Košice 18 6 6 6 3 3 3 3 0 0 13 13 5 5 8 8 0 0
42.
ZŠ Park Angelinum, Košice
Mária Priščáková SK-KI Košice 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
43.
ZŠ Drábova, Košice
Mária Tarabová SK-KI Košice 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
44.
ZŠ Užhorodská,Košice
Blanka Bučková SK-KI Košice 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
45.
ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice
Anna Balejčiková Siváková SK-KI Košice 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 0 0
46.
ZŠ Komenského. Spišská N.Ves
Renáta Dračková SK-KI Spišská Nová Ves 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 2 0 2 2 1 0
47.
ZŠ Benkova, Nitra
Ľudmila Galbavá SK-NJ Nitra 20 10 12 7 9 4 3 3 0 0 19 11 15 7 4 4 0 0
48.
ZŠ, Devínska ul., N.Zámky
Žaneta Hulková SK-NJ Nové Zámky 10 14 6 14 6 0 0 0 31 11 31 11 0 0 0
49.
Gymn. L.Svobodu, Humenné
Daniela Pajdlhauserová SK-PV Humenné 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0
50.
Cirkevná ZŠ, Sabinov
Terézia Vargovčíková SK-PV Sabinov 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0
51.
ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec
Marta Lőfflerová SK-TA Hlohovec 10 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0
52.
ZŠ Pusté Úľany
Marta Roštáková SK-TA Pusté Úľany 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
53.
Gymn. Jána Hollého, Trnava
Veronika Gabaľová SK-TA Trnava 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
54.
ZŠ Čereňany
Marián Lukáč SK-TC Čereňany 6 6 3 6 3 0 0 0 14 8 14 8 0 0 0
55.
ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V.
Vladimíra Fejová SK-TC Dubnica nad Váhom 2 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 3 2 0 0
56.
ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie
Janka Schreiberová SK-TC Podolie 38 6 6 6 2 2 4 4 0 0 9 9 2 2 7 7 0 0
57.
ZŠ Rozkvet, Považská Bystrica
Miroslava Mytníková SK-TC Považská Bystrica 3 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 8 8 3 3 5 5 0 0
58.
ZŠ Slovenských partizánov, Považská Bystrica
Martina Kališová SK-TC Považská Bystrica 20 50 5 22 3 28 2 0 0 72 12 29 7 43 5 0 0
59.
ZŠ Mariánska, Prievidza
Ľudmila Peticová SK-TC Prievidza 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
60.
ZŠ Clementisova, K.N.Mesto
Igor Ševec SK-ZI Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 4 4 0 4 4 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0
61.
ZŠ s MŠ Matejovie, Lipt.Hrádok
Martina Hrabalová SK-ZI Liptovský Hrádok 17 9 9 7 0 9 7 0 0 Liptovský Hrádok + Ružoberok 19 17 0 19 17 0 0
62.
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin
Ľubica Lauková SK-ZI Martin 14 3 4 3 0 3 3 1 0 Martin, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Vrútky 7 6 0 6 6 1 0
63.
ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin
Renáta Mračková SK-ZI Martin 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 0 0
64.
ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok
Janka Majherová SK-ZI Ružomberok 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
65.
ZŠ Hany Zelinovej,Vrútky
Eva Uličná SK-ZI Vrútky 10 41 0 41 0 0 43 0 43 0 0
      179 0 155 0 361
0
122
148
0
54
180
0
68
16
0
0
17
0
0
  577
0
220
264
0
103
269
0
117
23
0
0
21
0
0

Country Region Schools PC
B3
PC
B4
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1. CZ
Jihočeský kraj
4 47 2 18 19 2 5 5 74 2 31 30 2 6 7
2. CZ
Jihomoravský kraj
1 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
3. CZ
Karlovarský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CZ
Kraj Vysočina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CZ
Královéhradecký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CZ
Liberecký kraj
1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
7. CZ
Moravskoslezský kraj
3 5 0 0 2 3 4 0 0 2 2
8. CZ
Olomoucký kraj
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
9. CZ
Pardubický kraj
1 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 0
10. CZ
Plzeňský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CZ
Praha, hlavní město
4 21 4 12 4 3 4 2 47 6 29 6 7 9 2
12. CZ
Středočeský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. CZ
Ústecký kraj
1 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 6 2 1 1 5 1 0 0
14. CZ
Zlínský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. PL
Dolnośląskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. PL
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
17. PL
Łódzkie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. PL
Lubelskie
1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
19. PL
Lubuskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. PL
Małopolskie
1 6 2 0 6 2 0 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 0
21. PL
Mazowieckie
1 3 2 1 0 0 5 3 2 0 0
22. PL
Opolskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. PL
Podkarpackie
4 9 1 5 4 1 0 0 13 1 9 4 1 0 0
24. PL
Podlaskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. PL
Pomorskie
4 20 5 8 11 5 1 0 40 7 21 17 7 2 0
26. PL
Śląskie
1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
27. PL
Świętokrzyskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. PL
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. PL
Wielkopolskie
2 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 5 3 1 4 3 0 0
30. PL
Zachodniopomorskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. SK
Banskobystrický kraj
3 26 15 4 10 2 2 2 0 3 19 7 11 3 4 4 0 4
32. SK
Bratislavský kraj
6 36 37 24 22 14 13 10 1 1 50 36 30 22 17 14 1 2
33. SK
Košický kraj
6 18 15 14 6 6 8 8 1 0 29 28 13 13 15 15 1 0
34. SK
Nitriansky kraj
2 20 26 13 23 10 3 3 0 0 50 22 46 18 4 4 0 0
35. SK
Prešovský kraj
2 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 10 10 3 3 7 7 0 0
36. SK
Trenčiansky kraj
6 38 68 20 31 9 37 11 0 0 107 40 48 20 59 20 0 0
37. SK
Trnavský kraj
3 10 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 10 10 7 7 3 3 0 0
38. SK
Žilinský kraj
6 31 63 19 4 4 58 15 1 0 86 40 10 10 75 30 1 0
     179 0 361
0
122
148
0
54
180
0
68
16
0
0
17
0
0
577
0
220
264
0
103
269
0
117
23
0
0
21
0
0