List of enrolled schools

Organizer for national round

- number of PCs; - maximum number to qualify for school; - total lower round; - confirmed in this round (by organizer of the selected contest place); - enrolled, but unconfirmed
Country Region Schools PC
B3
PC
B4
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1. BY
Брэсцкая вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. BY
Вiцебская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. BY
Гомельская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. BY
Гродзенская вобласць
1 2 0 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0
5. BY
Мiнск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. BY
Мiнская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BY
Магілёўская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. CZ
Jihočeský kraj
5 40 15 37 20 15 7 14 6 5 4 3 3 68 36 29 13 25 10 8 7 6 6
9. CZ
Jihomoravský kraj
2 7 2 0 7 2 0 0 10 3 0 10 3 0 0
10. CZ
Karlovarský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CZ
Kraj Vysočina
1 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 4 2 0 0 0
12. CZ
Královéhradecký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. CZ
Liberecký kraj
1 5 2 4 1 1 1 0 0 7 4 5 2 2 2 0 0
14. CZ
Moravskoslezský kraj
2 13 4 1 8 2 3 2 1 22 7 1 18 5 2 2 1
15. CZ
Olomoucký kraj
1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
16. CZ
Pardubický kraj
1 8 3 1 1 7 2 0 0 15 7 1 1 14 6 0 0
17. CZ
Plzeňský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. CZ
Praha, hlavní město
5 35 13 18 7 11 3 5 3 1 54 21 28 11 19 6 6 4 1
19. CZ
Středočeský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. CZ
Ústecký kraj
3 18 8 12 4 5 3 0 1 1 27 14 18 7 7 5 0 2 2
21. CZ
Zlínský kraj
2 4 1 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 1
22. PL
Dolnośląskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. PL
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. PL
Łódzkie
2 16 1 15 1 1 0 0 27 2 24 2 3 0 0
25. PL
Lubelskie
1 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
26. PL
Lubuskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. PL
Małopolskie
2 10 5 5 0 0 25 15 10 0 0
28. PL
Mazowieckie
1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
29. PL
Opolskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. PL
Podkarpackie
3 5 1 4 0 0 9 2 7 0 0
31. PL
Podlaskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. PL
Pomorskie
3 16 11 4 1 0 31 21 9 1 0
33. PL
Śląskie
26 82 12 39 6 38 4 1 4 2 176 30 87 17 82 11 1 6 2
34. PL
Świętokrzyskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. PL
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. PL
Wielkopolskie
3 5 1 4 1 1 0 0 12 3 10 3 2 0 0
37. PL
Zachodniopomorskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. SK
Banskobystrický kraj
3 12 5 7 2 4 2 0 1 1 20 8 12 4 7 3 0 1 1
39. SK
Bratislavský kraj
7 33 9 2 17 4 1 14 4 1 2 1 0 53 18 4 33 11 3 19 6 1 1 1 0
40. SK
Košický kraj
4 24 6 12 3 10 2 2 1 0 36 7 15 4 20 2 1 1 0
41. SK
Nitriansky kraj
4 21 9 13 4 8 5 0 0 34 15 25 9 9 6 0 0
42. SK
Prešovský kraj
3 9 1 2 4 1 5 2 0 0 12 1 4 4 1 8 4 0 0
43. SK
Trenčiansky kraj
9 36 13 26 9 10 4 0 0 67 27 45 19 22 8 0 0
44. SK
Trnavský kraj
2 8 2 2 1 1 5 1 1 0 2 1 11 5 2 2 2 8 3 1 0 1 1
45. SK
Žilinský kraj
6 40 15 33 11 1 10 3 21 6 1 0 2 2 62 24 3 17 7 41 13 3 0 4 4
     80 30 445
124
7
222
56
1
187
47
5
20
12
0
16
9
1
796
235
13
404
115
3
348
89
9
21
16
0
23
15
1