List of enrolled teams

   
Team # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
1. Dalibor 1 A 3 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 3:55:30 PM
2. dragon 1 B 4 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 2:08:50 PM
3. Filip 1 B 5 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 2:41:31 PM
4. honza 1 B 4 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 2:31:18 PM
5. Honzik 1 A 0 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 4:37:07 PM
6. Jakub Černík 1 D 10 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/15/2010 4:11:55 PM
7. Jan Smrž 1 B 5 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 3:24:50 PM
8. kata 1 A 3 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/21/2010 2:40:55 PM
9. Kuba 1 B 4 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/21/2010 2:11:56 PM
10. LURIED 1 C 8 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/15/2010 4:20:55 PM
11. Máťa 1 A 1 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 3:53:28 PM
12. Matěj 1 A 3 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/16/2010 2:16:08 PM
13. Míša 1 B 6 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/20/2010 1:27:59 PM
14. Natálka 1 A 1 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 4:40:41 PM
15. Pavlík 1 A 1 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 4:52:59 PM
16. Petr Havlíček 1 A 3 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 3:36:43 PM
17. Štěpán 1 A 0 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/14/2010 4:50:04 PM
18. Tomáš Šaněk 1 B 5 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US
19. vlaster 1 C 7 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/15/2010 4:05:55 PM
20. Vojta Karas 1 B 4 DDM Bílina Eva K. CZ-US 12/21/2010 1:54:22 PM
21. Liwia Małż 1 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
22. DUO 5 C 7 Gymn. L.Svobodu, Humenné Daniela P. SK-PV 12/21/2010 3:41:03 PM
23. ESO 2 D 10 Gymn. L.Svobodu, Humenné Daniela P. SK-PV 12/21/2010 3:42:51 PM
24. Test 2 C 11 SGP Junior Academy, UH Lukáš S. CZ-ZL 12/9/2010 3:23:56 PM
25. Max 1 B 5 SP La Salle, Częstochowa Alina B. PL-SL
26. Mati 1 C 7 SP, Budziszewice Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/15/2010 12:42:30 PM
27. Miłosz Olejniczak 1 C 7 SP, Budziszewice Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/15/2010 12:08:14 PM
28. Monika Kuśmirek 1 C 7 SP, Budziszewice Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/21/2010 5:01:18 PM
29. Mikołaj 1 B 4 SP27, Lublin Grażyna Z. PL-LU
30. Darčeky 1 C 7 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Zina H. SK-BL 12/21/2010 12:47:42 PM
31. Adam Hrubý 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 1:25:56 PM
32. Aleksandar Ristic 1 B 4 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:46:26 PM
33. Anna Křepelková 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 1:21:54 PM
34. Anna Suchomelová 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:46:45 PM
35. Antonín Kabelka 1 C 7 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:59:54 PM
36. Bohumír Záviš 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 3:54:06 PM
37. David Kovář 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 5:33:25 PM
38. David Šorm 1 A 2 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:37:37 PM
39. Filip Bezstarosta 1 A 1 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:46:15 PM
40. Jakub Rada 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 2:04:15 PM
41. Jakub Strnad 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 9:32:34 AM
42. Jan Šolc 1 A 0 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:35:19 PM
43. Jan Suchomel 1 C 7 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:44:46 PM
44. Jan Veverka 1 C 7 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 2:02:09 PM
45. Jan Zajíc 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 3:24:35 PM
46. Jiří křeček 1 A 2 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 1:21:04 PM
47. Jiří krotil 1 A 2 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 1:21:19 PM
48. Josef Poncar 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 1:26:09 PM
49. Kateřina Kultová 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:47:01 PM
50. Lukáš Mikulecký 1 A 1 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:44:40 PM
51. Martin Douda 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 3:38:02 PM
52. Michal Pražák 1 B 4 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:46:31 PM
53. Michal Zajíc 1 C 8 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 3:32:10 PM
54. Milan Malačka 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 1:26:18 PM
55. Milena Rangelová 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 1:26:11 PM
56. Natálie Halašková 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 3:11:00 PM
57. Ondřej Mózes 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 2:00:28 PM
58. Ondřej Vodička 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR
59. Robin Dražský 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:32:48 PM
60. Robin Příhoda 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 10:33:13 AM
61. Štěpán Klouček 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 3:22:14 PM
62. Tomáš Cafourek 1 B 4 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 1:21:41 PM
63. Tomáš Kovářík 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 2:13:32 PM
64. Tomáš Kult 1 C 7 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:59:58 PM
65. Tomáš Petržela 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:46:24 PM
66. Tomáš Veselý 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/14/2010 2:46:44 PM
67. Václav Kučera 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/15/2010 1:59:58 PM
68. Vojta Lánský 1 B 5 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 8:25:47 PM
69. Vojtěch Horejš 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 9:33:45 AM
70. Vojtěch Švandelík 1 B 6 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/17/2010 11:23:55 AM
71. Vojtěch Tollar 1 C 7 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 9:01:52 AM
72. Zuzana Mašková 1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 12/16/2010 1:22:01 PM
73. Adam Staes 2 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:00:57 AM
74. Adéla Dobiášová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:01:38 PM
75. Adéle Petrová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:08:10 AM
76. Anastázie Ševčíková 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:27:37 PM
77. Anežka Kubovcová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:43:47 AM
78. Anna Fabiánová 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:26:04 PM
79. Barbora Simandlová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
80. Barbora Švarcová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
81. Daniel Rozboud 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:10:01 AM
82. DanielGeisseder 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 1:25:51 PM
83. Denisa Jungová 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:50:38 AM
84. Divoch 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 7:01:51 AM
85. Dominik Jakl 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:38:38 PM
86. Dominik Petrák 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:07:02 AM
87. Dominika "Domís" Vlčková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:15:14 AM
88. dvojka 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:23:32 AM
89. eights 3 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 3:33:27 PM
90. Eliška "Ella" Peterková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 11:33:55 AM
91. Eliška Kubovcová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:34:55 AM
92. Eliška Novodvorská 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:35:38 AM
93. Eva Štanhanzlová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:17:50 AM
94. Filip Walisch 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:47:34 AM
95. Green Head 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:35:57 PM
96. Jakub Hayman 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:19:17 PM
97. Jakub Vodrážka 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:23:35 PM
98. Jan a Jan 2 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 1:12:46 PM
99. Jan Antonín 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 7:42:34 PM
100. Jan Benda 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:42:43 PM
101. jan štefanský 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:42:53 AM
102. Jan Vlk 1 C 7 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 12:04:46 PM
103. Jan Vozáry 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:37:28 PM
104. jirka jindra 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 9:47:33 AM
105. Johny Franc 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:25:59 PM
106. kámoši 2 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:40:33 AM
107. Kateřina Housková 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 12:43:02 PM
108. Kateřina Knížková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:06:45 AM
109. Kateřina Stuchlá 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:50:25 AM
110. Klára Nikitínská 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:44:47 AM
111. Klára Paulíková 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:24:32 PM
112. Klárka Šedivá 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:10:27 PM
113. král wowka 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:39:34 PM
114. Kristýna baštýřová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:10:25 AM
115. Kristýna Hynková 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:53:55 AM
116. Kristýna Malíková 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 7:50:56 AM
117. Kubík Stanovský 1 A 1 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:20:26 PM
118. Lenka Prennerová 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:31:32 PM
119. Libor liška 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:28:15 AM
120. Lucie Hindy 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:39:13 AM
121. Lucie Kachna Housková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 6:38:28 AM
122. Lucka Potuckova 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
123. Lukas Trnka 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:21:33 AM
124. Marek Saiko 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:32:37 PM
125. Martin Hájek 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:41:33 PM
126. Martin Kadlec 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
127. Martin Štika 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:52:27 AM
128. Martin Vodák 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:36:11 AM
129. Martina Štojdlová 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:27:54 PM
130. MartinPameticky 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/16/2010 11:49:03 AM
131. Matyáš Martinovský 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:28:35 PM
132. Michaela Hronovská 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:25:23 PM
133. Michaela Kropáčková 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:55:30 AM
134. Miroslav Švarc 1 C 7 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 9:54:01 AM
135. Míša Bílková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:21:32 AM
136. Monika Holubová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:21:40 PM
137. Monika Kamarýtová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:41:24 AM
138. Monika Krigarová 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:30:31 AM
139. Monika Marková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:37:08 AM
140. Nathalia Bednářová 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:57:09 AM
141. Ondřej Velát 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:00:58 AM
142. Ondřej Vlk 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:57:36 AM
143. Paukner Václav 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:25:27 PM
144. Pavel Dvořák 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:18:07 PM
145. Pavel Štětina 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:27:04 PM
146. Petr Fošum 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:36:50 PM
147. Petr Žahour 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:27:24 PM
148. Pytláci 2 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:04:05 AM
149. Radek Kalkus 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:35:53 AM
150. Růžena Russfellová 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:27:04 PM
151. samantha samcova 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
152. Sarah Bašistová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 7:53:07 AM
153. Střelci 2 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 7:42:26 AM
154. Tereza Ježková 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:02:36 AM
155. Tereza Klabouchová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 8:49:17 AM
156. Tereza Kolářová 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/10/2010 7:54:13 AM
157. Tereza Novakova 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 11:28:49 AM
158. Tereza Nováková 1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 10:41:58 AM
159. Tereza Tlačilová 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:57:41 AM
160. Tomáš Heller 1 B 4 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:27:18 AM
161. tomáš hermann 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:18:42 PM
162. Tomáš Rezek 1 A 3 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/17/2010 9:10:28 AM
163. Viktor Dostál 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:25:18 PM
164. Vládík Divoký 1 A 2 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Renata Z. CZ-JC 12/21/2010 2:13:19 PM
165. Vladimír Pražák 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:29:13 PM
166. Vojta Žondecký 1 C 8 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC 12/15/2010 12:26:57 PM
167. Jakub Kyzek 1 C 7 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 12:41:21 PM
168. Jirka_Krejčí 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 11:51:53 AM
169. Kamil 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 5:32:15 PM
170. Oliver_Rainoch 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 11:47:42 AM
171. Petr_Čížek 1 B 6 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC 12/20/2010 11:56:20 AM
172. Tomáš Jedlička 1 C 7 ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Husova Jaroslav V. CZ-JC
173. Vojta_Čížek