Junior B3 - ongoing results  (8/6/2020 3:00:01 PM)

   
Rank Contestant Cat. Grade School Teacher City District Region
1. Kryštof P. C 9 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
2. Kacper Ć. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
3. Peter R. D 12 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Zina H. Bratislava III SK-BL
4. Konrad P. C 7 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
5. Michał P. C 8 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
6. Kamil J. D 13 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
7. Piotr K. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
8. Paweł I. D 13 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
9. Michał K. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
10. Antoni D. B 6 SP 72 Kraków Michał K. m. Kraków PL-MA
11. Matej T. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
12. Wiktor P. A 3 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
13. Julian L. C 8 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
14. Antoni S. C 7 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
15. Jakub Ď. C 9 ZS Adyho, Štúrovo Alexandra K. Nové Zámky SK-NJ
16. Bartosz Ł. C 7 SP nr 13, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Robert T. tomaszowski PL-LD
17. Daniel R. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
18. Cezary R. C 7 SP7, Nowy Sącz Paweł T. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
19. Jakub I. B 6 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
20. Elżbieta G.-.Z. F 99 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
21. Adrián K. E 16 Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica Viera G. Banská Bystrica SK-BC
22. Krzysztof J. B 5 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
23. Adrian S. D 11 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
24. Adrian Ś. C 7 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
25. Wiktor P. B 4 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
26. Krzysztof K. B 5 SP 67 Kraków Małgorzata J. m. Kraków PL-MA
27. Stanisław S. B 5 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
28. Jarosław K. C 7 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
29. Matej H. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
30. Piotr G. A 3 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
31. Krzysztof C. D 10 SP 6, Mielec Bożena L. mielecki PL-PK
32. Piotr B. C 7 SP11, Rzeszów Karol R. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
33. Mikołaj M. B 4 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
34. Klaudia C.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
35. Jakub T. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
36. Adam C. B 6 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
37. Krzysztof K. D 10 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
38. Paweł M. A 2 SP 47 Gdynia Maria W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
39. Szymon P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
40. Piotr P. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
41. Samuel L. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
42. Izabela P. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
43. Antoni W. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
44. Martin R. D 11 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice Lena K. České Budějovice CZ-JC
45. Justyna S. C 7 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
46. Franek F. A 1 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
47. Ignacy L. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
48. Jan K.(. C 8 SP, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
49. Adam P. D 10 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
50. Kajetan B. B 4 Ekologiczna Szkola Spoleczna, Rumia Katarzyna L. wejherowski PL-PM
51. Mikołaj G. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
52. Michał K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
53. Anna G. B 6 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
54. Benek N. C 9 Zespół Sz-PSz Nr 2 w Lubstowie Izabela M. koniński PL-WP
55. Filip B.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
56. Łukasz P. C 7 ZS Sióstr Nazaretanek, Kraków Marcin P. m. Kraków PL-MA
57. Wiktor K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
58. Jan K. A 2 SP 67 Kraków Małgorzata J. m. Kraków PL-MA
59. Aleksandra J. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
60. André V. C 8 Základní škola Bílá cesta, Teplice Irena M. Teplice CZ-US
61. Szymon N. D 11 Gim2, Cieszyn Bogusław R. cieszyński PL-SL
62. Janusz S. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
63. Wojciech S. B 4 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Sławomir P. m. Kraków PL-MA
64. Rafał M. B 4 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
65. David S. D 13 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
66. Cyprian W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
67. Aleks Ż. A 2 SP w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
68. Tomasz P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
69. Paweł Z. B 4 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
70. Kacper G. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
71. Matej H. B 6 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
72. Jakub H. B 5 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
73. Antoni G. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
74. Szymon R. B 5 Miejska SP 2 im. K. Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
75. Mateusz N. B 6 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
76. Patryk N. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
77. Jędrzej S. A 3 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
78. Julia G. C 7 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
79. Karolina G. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
80. Grzegorz K. B 6 PSSP Gdynia Marcin K. m. Gdynia PL-PM
81. Michał Z. B 4 PSP 2, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Wioletta Z. dąbrowski PL-MA
82. Maja S. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
83. Marcelina I. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
84. Szymon Z. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
85. Justyna K. A 2 SP w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
86. Damian T. C 8 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
87. Szymon K. C 9 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
88. Jacek S. A 2 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Sławomir P. m. Kraków PL-MA
89. Aleksander L. A 1 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
90. Jędrzej Ł. C 9 SP 62, Kraków Dorota S. m. Kraków PL-MA
91. Kacper L. B 6 SP nr 144 Kraków Agata S. m. Kraków PL-MA
92. Jan K. B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
93. Mirosław S. B 6 SP, Czerwona Wola Krzysztof P. przeworski PL-PK
94. Patrycja W. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
95. Bartosz W. C 7 Talent, Gdynia Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
96. Szymon S. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
97. Kacper S. C 8 SP1, Ropczyce Małgorzata Ś. ropczycko-sędziszowski PL-PK
98. Szymon P. A 2 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
99. Jakub C. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
100. Katarzyna C. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
101. Jakub D. C 8 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 97 w Krakowie Anna K. m. Kraków PL-MA
102. Jakub S. B 5 SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów Małgorzata J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
103. Aleksander J. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
104. Tymoteusz B. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
105. Dawid P. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Elżbieta W. krakowski PL-MA
106. Kacper L. A 3 SP 78, Wrocław Roman P. m. Wrocław PL-DS
107. Agnieszka K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
108. Adam L. C 8 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Dorota R. m. Chorzów PL-SL
109. Mikołaj I. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
110. Konrad Ś. C 7 Kat. Szk. Niepub., Pruszcz Gdański Marta K. gdański PL-PM
111. Maciej L. C 7 Prywatna SP 2 w Krakowie Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
112. Sebastian K. B 6 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
113. Karol B. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczucinie Marek K. dąbrowski PL-MA
114. Justyna P. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
115. Franciszek J. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
116. Petr H. C 8 DDM Bílina Eva K. Teplice CZ-US
117. Ksawery B. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
118. Tomáš K. C 8 ZŠ, Malá Ida Katarína B. Košice-okolie SK-KI
119. Mikołaj G. B 6 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
120. Radek N. C 8 Základní škola Bílá cesta, Teplice Irena M. Teplice CZ-US
121. Igor L. C 7 ZSP nr 4 , Tomaszów Mazowiecki Ewa L. tomaszowski PL-LD
122. Jakub S. C 8 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
123. Szymon G. B 4 ZS Jerzmanowice Anna G. krakowski PL-MA
124. Radosław M. B 5 SP Stronie Tomasz G. wadowicki PL-MA
125. Wojciech Z. C 8 NULLSP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
126. Bartosz W. B 6 SP12, Dębica Katarzyna F. dębicki PL-PK
127. Wiktor D. C 7 Prywatna SP 2 w Krakowie Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
128. Mateusz K. B 6 SP 68, Szczecin Marzena M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
129. Krzysztof K. B 6 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
130. Dariusz D. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
131. Tomasz G. B 6 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
132. Urszula S. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
133. Wojciech B.(. D 12 ZS im. A. Średniawskiego, Myślenice Patrycja C. myślenicki PL-MA
134. Kacper F. B 6 SP nr 31 w Krakowie Jacek S. m. Kraków PL-MA
135. Magdalena K. B 5 ZSO nr 7, Katowice Beata M. m. Katowice PL-SL
136. Justyna Z. C 7 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
137. Karol G. B 6 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
138. Mikołaj B. B 4 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
139. Daniel K. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
140. Karol W. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
141. Karol B. C 8 SP w Książnicach, Mielec Mirosław B. mielecki PL-PK
142. Grzegorz J. C 9 SP nr 4, Bytom Bartek Z. m. Bytom PL-SL
143. Jakub K.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
144. Patryk C. B 6 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
145. Grzegorz S. C 7 ZS 3, Przytkowice Wioletta K. wadowicki PL-MA
146. Adrianna W. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
147. Jakub Č. E 15 DDM Bílina Eva K. Teplice CZ-US
148. Miłosz P. B 6 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
149. Katarzyna B. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
150. Marcin L. C 8 Zespół Szkół w Przywidzu Andrzej P. gdański PL-PM
151. Dawid D.(. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
152. Laura M. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
153. Angelika S. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
154. fikcia z. F 99 ZŠ, Malá Ida Katarína B. Košice-okolie SK-KI
155. Jakub P. B 5 SP nr 78, Wrocław Roman P. m. Wrocław PL-DS
156. Samuel F. C 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. Ilava SK-TC
157. Jakub L. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
158. Zuzanna W. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
159. Kinga O. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
160. Kubrický T. B 4 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
161. Mateusz T. B 5 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
162. Dominik M. B 4 SP2, Trzebnica Paulina P. trzebnicki PL-DS
163. Mikhail Z. B 5 PSP2, Kraków Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
164. Amelia K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
165. Bogdan B. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
166. Šimon O. A 3 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
167. Mateusz B. A 3 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
168. Bartosz P. C 9 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Dorota R. m. Chorzów PL-SL
169. Jadwiga B.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
170. Emilia C. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
171. Wojciech M.(. C 8 SP, Radymno Jerzy M. jarosławski PL-PK
172. Kasper K. B 5 SP nr 114, Kraków Rafał C. m. Kraków PL-MA
173. Mateusz P. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Trzemeśni Izabela M. myślenicki PL-MA
174. Arkadiusz H. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
175. Paweł P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
176. Radovan L. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
177. Maja J. B 5 ZSOMS, Kraków Barbara B. m. Kraków PL-MA
178. Urszula O. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
179. Marek W. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
180. Marzena M. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
181. Małgorzata J. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
182. Borys B. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
183. Maciej B. A 3 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. tomaszowski PL-LD
184. Łukasz Ż.(. A 3 ZSP3, Gdynia Jolanta R. m. Gdynia PL-PM
185. Andrzej D. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
186. Martyna M. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
187. Zdeněk D. C 9 Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice Jan S. Pardubice CZ-PA
188. Jędrzej P. C 7 SP 4, M. C. Skłodowskiej, Jarocin Wiesława C. jarociński PL-WP
189. Milena M. B 5 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
190. Mateusz R. C 8 SP 58 Kraków Ryszard G. m. Kraków PL-MA
191. Olga K. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
192. Kamil G. B 6 SP 1 w Olkuszu Jadwiga S. olkuski PL-MA
193. Wojciech G. C 8 SP 4, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
194. Bartosz C. D 12 ZS im. A. Średniawskiego, Myślenice Patrycja C. myślenicki PL-MA
195. Piotr A. C 7 ZS nr 1, Bukowno Elżbieta D. olkuski PL-MA
196. Jan K. C 7 NULLSP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
197. Zuzanna S. A 3 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
198. Rafał W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
199. Dagmara P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
200. Peter E. D 11 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
201. Tomasz B. B 4 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
202. Michał C. B 5 SP 74, Szczecin Ryszard M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
203. Anna Z. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
204. andrzej s. C 8 SP nr 32, Kraków Ewa W. m. Kraków PL-MA
205. Rafał S. B 6 ZS Strażów Krzysztof B. rzeszowski PL-PK
206. Wojtek P. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
207. Štefan F. B 4 ZŠ Stupava Jana F. Malacky SK-BL
208. Patrycja P. B 6 ZS 3, Przytkowice Wioletta K. wadowicki PL-MA
209. Jan O. B 6 SP 4 w Andrychowie Krystyna M. wadowicki PL-MA
210. Urszula Ł. A 3 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
211. Bartłomiej C. C 8 SP 4, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
212. Patryk W. D 13 LO w Iłży Robert C. radomski PL-MZ
213. Jakub Ł. B 6 SP2 Nowy Targ Dariusz D. nowotarski PL-MA
214. Antonina L. A 3 ZSP nr 4 , Tomaszów Mazowiecki Ewa L. tomaszowski PL-LD
215. Katarzyna Ż. C 7 SP-Niepołomice Krzysztof K. wielicki PL-MA
216. Lea V. C 7 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
217. Zuzanna K. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
218. Edyta P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
219. Alicja C. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
220. Wiktor K.P. B 6 KANA, Dębica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
221. Sabina D. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
222. Jakub S. B 4 PSP11, Dębica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
223. Zuzanna M. B 5 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
224. Adrian P. C 7 PSP11, Debica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
225. Kacper K. C 8 SP, Czerwona Wola Krzysztof P. przeworski PL-PK
226. Wojciech P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
227. Karolina M. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
228. Marcelina K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
229. Jan R. C 7 Prywatna SP, Ząbki Andrzej K. wołomiński PL-MZ
230. Aleksandra A. B 6 SP w Janowicach Robert K. tarnowski PL-MA
231. Martyna T. B 6 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
232. Pavol B. D 10 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľudmila P. Prievidza SK-TC
233. Mateusz W. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
234. Konrad F. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
235. Maksymilian D. B 4 SP111, Kraków Piotr R. m. Kraków PL-MA
236. Aleksandra Z. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
237. Lord I.T.S. C 7 SP 30 w Krakowie Bogusława B. m. Kraków PL-MA
238. Iwona N. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
239. Szczepan R. C 7 SP, Trzebownisko Beata C. rzeszowski PL-PK
240. Liwia C. B 4 Zespół Szkół w Tenczynku Anna Z. krakowski PL-MA
241. Lea J. B 5 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
242. Damian R. B 6 SP 3, Lidzbark Warmiński Mariusz G. lidzbarski PL-WN
243. Adam E. B 5 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
244. Oliwia P. B 5 SP11, Rzeszów Alicja G. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
245. Beata S. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
246. Katarzyna J. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
247. Krystyna C. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
248. Maciej M. C 7 SP nr 156, Centralna, Kraków Anna P. m. Kraków PL-MA
249. Barbara K. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
250. Dario M. C 7 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľudmila P. Prievidza SK-TC
251. Marta A. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
252. Iwona W. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
253. Ondřej L. B 6 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
254. Filip F. C 8 SP, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
255. Jan K.(. C 8 SP, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
256. Miłosz W. B 5 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
257. Augustyn M. B 6 PSP Sióstr Salezjanek, Kraków Teresa A. m. Kraków PL-MA
258. Jędrzej K. B 5 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
259. Kamil D. B 6 SP 47 Gdynia Joanna J. m. Gdynia PL-PM
260. Michał G. C 8 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 113 w Krakowie Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
261. Kamil W. B 6 SP Babica Bernadeta P. wadowicki PL-MA
262. Kacper O. B 4 PSP nr1, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Marek G. dąbrowski PL-MA
263. Szymon D.(. C 7 ZS w Przegini Wojciech C. krakowski PL-MA
264. Bolesław S. C 8 Prywatna SP Ząbki Andrzej K. wołomiński PL-MZ
265. Jiří J. D 10 ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
266. Bartosz R. C 7 ZSP w Chylicach Barbara P. piaseczyński PL-MZ
267. Szymon J. B 5 SP nr 31 w Krakowie Jacek S. m. Kraków PL-MA
268. Kacper M. C 9 ZS 7, Lublin Andrzej B. m. Lublin PL-LU
269. Tymoteusz R. B 4 SP 47 Gdynia Marek K. m. Gdynia PL-PM
270. Maciej S. D 10 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
271. Rastik T. D 10 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. Považská Bystrica SK-TC
272. Dominik K. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Mariusz K. rawicki PL-WP
273. Krzysztof K. C 8 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
274. Dominik K. B 4 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
275. Jakub S. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
276. Sabina M.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
277. Jakub F. D 10 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
278. Mateusz K.B. B 5 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
279. Aleksandra S. C 7 ZS-P w Powroźniku Ewa H. nowosądecki PL-MA
280. Jakub B. E 16 Amavet klub č. 884, Nová Dubnica Igor B. Ilava SK-TC
281. Jakub D. B 4 SP Kowale Andrzej P. gdański PL-PM
282. Kamil B. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
283. adam p. C 8 SP nr 15, Tarnowskie Góry Janusz M. tarnogórski PL-SL
284. Michal M. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
285. Zofia G. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
286. Tomáš P. C 9 ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice Peter V. Levice SK-NJ
287. Radoslav P. C 9 ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice Peter V. Levice SK-NJ
288. Stefan G. A 3 SSP3, Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
289. Michala K. B 6 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec Marta L. Hlohovec SK-TA
290. Zuzana K. D 11 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
291. Kinga A. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
292. Aniela W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
293. Dawid M. B 4 ZSP, Krasne Barbara B. rzeszowski PL-PK
294. Lena M. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
295. Sandra R. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
296. Kacper S. C 7 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
297. Jakub N. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
298. Adam Ś. C 8 SP 3, Słupsk Barbara D. m. Słupsk PL-PM
299. Andrzej Ś. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
300. Benjamín T. B 4 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
301. Kamil S. A 2 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
302. Marta K. B 5 PSP im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego, Kraków Jolanta J. m. Kraków PL-MA
303. Lena Ś. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
304. Wojciech G. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Marcin P. wołomiński PL-MZ
305. Grzegorz L. C 8 SP Dębowiec Dorota D. cieszyński PL-SL
306. Pavel K. E 14 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk Svetlana K. Волковысский район BY-HR
307. Dominika K. C 7 SP nr 343, Kopcińskiego 7 Warszawa Michal K. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
308. Bartosz P. C 8 SP 62, Kraków Dorota S. m. Kraków PL-MA
309. Tatiana C. D 10 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
310. Ewelina K. A 3 ZS Niedźwiada Górna Maria K. ropczycko-sędziszowski PL-PK
311. Mateusz H. D 10 Fundacja Edukacja w Drodze, Kowale Marek K. gdański PL-PM
312. Oliwia W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
313. Filip R. D 10 Fundacja Edukacja w Drodze, Kowale Marek K. gdański PL-PM
314. Adam M. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Marcin P. wołomiński PL-MZ
315. Nina H. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
316. Maciej S. B 6 SP, Radymno Jerzy M. jarosławski PL-PK
317. Wojciech J. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
318. Anna K. B 6 SP, Niedźwiada Górna Małgorzata Ś. ropczycko-sędziszowski PL-PK
319. Zofia K. A 2 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
320. Katarzyna U. F 99 G13, Warszawa Katarzyna U. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
321. Katarzyna M. F 99 G13, Warszawa Katarzyna U. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
322. Anna B. F 99 PG Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
323. Michał J. F 99 SP319 Warszawa Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
324. Paulina-Gabriela K. B 6 SP, Niedźwiada Górna Małgorzata Ś. ropczycko-sędziszowski PL-PK
325. Szymon B. B 5 SP 11, Przemyśl Aneta J. m. Przemyśl PL-PK
326. Wojciech K. C 7 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
327. Maria P. F 99 Zespół Szkół Powiatowych w Łysych Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
328. Magda G. F 99 WSTI, Warszawa Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
329. Daria S. C 8 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
330. Monika J. F 99 SP2, Siedlce Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
331. Piotr M. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
332. Antoni J. B 5 SP 159 Sióstr Urszulanek, Kraków Kinga W. m. Kraków PL-MA
333. Tadeusz T. C 7 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
334. Bartosz P. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
335. Hubert N. B 6 Samorządowy ZS w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
336. Konrad M. C 7 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
337. Julia G. C 9 ZS Sióstr Salezjanek w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
338. Jan V. D 12 ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
339. Wiktoria W.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
340. Jakub H.(. B 5 PSP Nr 1, Jadowniki Jacek D. brzeski PL-MA
341. Piotr L. C 8 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
342. Szymon B. B 4 SP, Trzebownisko Anna P. rzeszowski PL-PK
343. Kamil G. B 5 SP 54, Kraków Beata J. m. Kraków PL-MA
344. Karolina K. C 7 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
345. Michał C. C 8 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
346. Adam W. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
347. Jan J. B 5 SP 62, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
348. Angelika D. C 8 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
349. Wiktor P.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
350. Norbert C. C 8 SP, Nienowice Beata S. jarosławski PL-PK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...