Junior B3 - ongoing results  (5/25/2019 5:00:01 PM)

   
Rank Contestant Cat. Grade School Teacher City District Region
1. Kacper Ć. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
2. Kryštof P. C 9 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
3. Peter R. D 12 ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava Zina H. Bratislava III SK-BL
4. Konrad P. C 7 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
5. Michał P. C 8 SP nr 78, Kraków Beata F. m. Kraków PL-MA
6. Kamil J. D 13 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
7. Piotr K. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
8. Paweł I. D 13 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
9. Michał K. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
10. Antoni D. B 6 SP 72 Kraków Michał K. m. Kraków PL-MA
11. Matej T. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
12. Julian L. C 8 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
13. Wiktor P. A 3 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
14. Antoni S. C 7 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
15. Jakub Ď. C 9 ZS Adyho, Štúrovo Alexandra K. Nové Zámky SK-NJ
16. Bartosz Ł. C 7 SP nr 13, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Robert T. tomaszowski PL-LD
17. Daniel R. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
18. Jakub I. B 6 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
19. Adrián K. E 16 Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica Viera G. Banská Bystrica SK-BC
20. Elżbieta G.-.Z. F 99 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
21. Krzysztof J. B 5 SP nr 126, Kraków Zuzanna G. m. Kraków PL-MA
22. Adrian S. D 11 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
23. Wiktor P. B 4 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
24. Adrian Ś. C 7 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
25. Stanisław S. B 5 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
26. Krzysztof K. B 5 SP 67 Kraków Małgorzata J. m. Kraków PL-MA
27. Matej H. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
28. Jarosław K. C 7 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
29. Krzysztof C. D 10 SP 6, Mielec Bożena L. mielecki PL-PK
30. Piotr G. A 3 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
31. Jakub T. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
32. Klaudia C.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
33. Adam C. B 6 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
34. Krzysztof K. D 10 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Wojciech K. m. Chorzów PL-SL
35. Piotr P. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
36. Szymon P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
37. Samuel L. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
38. Antoni W. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
39. Izabela P. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
40. Martin R. D 11 Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice Lena K. České Budějovice CZ-JC
41. Justyna S. C 7 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
42. Adam P. D 10 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
43. Kajetan B. B 4 Ekologiczna Szkola Spoleczna, Rumia Katarzyna L. wejherowski PL-PM
44. Mikołaj M. B 4 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
45. Mikołaj G. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
46. Anna G. B 6 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
47. Michał K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
48. Benek N. C 9 Zespół Sz-PSz Nr 2 w Lubstowie Izabela M. koniński PL-WP
49. Łukasz P. C 7 ZS Sióstr Nazaretanek, Kraków Marcin P. m. Kraków PL-MA
50. Filip B.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
51. Wiktor K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
52. Aleksandra J. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
53. André V. C 8 Základní škola Bílá cesta, Teplice Irena M. Teplice CZ-US
54. Szymon N. D 11 Gim2, Cieszyn Bogusław R. cieszyński PL-SL
55. Janusz S. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
56. Wojciech S. B 4 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Sławomir P. m. Kraków PL-MA
57. Rafał M. B 4 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
58. David S. D 13 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
59. Cyprian W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
60. Aleks Ż. A 2 SP w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
61. Tomasz P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
62. Paweł Z. B 4 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
63. Ignacy L. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
64. Kacper G. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
65. Matej H. B 6 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
66. Jakub H. B 5 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
67. Szymon R. B 5 Miejska SP 2 im. K. Miarki, Knurów Małgorzata S. gliwicki PL-SL
68. Mateusz N. B 6 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
69. Patryk N. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
70. Jędrzej S. A 3 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
71. Julia G. C 7 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
72. Grzegorz K. B 6 PSSP Gdynia Marcin K. m. Gdynia PL-PM
73. Karolina G. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
74. John J. A 1 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
75. Maja S. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
76. Marcelina I. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
77. Szymon Z. B 4 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
78. Damian T. C 8 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
79. Szymon K. C 9 PG1, Ząbki Tomasz M. wołomiński PL-MZ
80. Jędrzej Ł. C 9 SP 62, Kraków Dorota S. m. Kraków PL-MA
81. Kacper L. B 6 SP nr 144 Kraków Agata S. m. Kraków PL-MA
82. Jan K. B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
83. Bartosz W. C 7 Talent, Gdynia Witold G. m. Gdynia PL-PM
84. Patrycja W. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
85. Szymon S. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
86. Kacper S. C 8 SP1, Ropczyce Małgorzata Ś. ropczycko-sędziszowski PL-PK
87. Szymon P. A 2 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
88. Aleksander L. A 1 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
89. Jakub C. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
90. Jakub D. C 8 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 97 w Krakowie Anna K. m. Kraków PL-MA
91. Katarzyna C. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
92. Aleksander J. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
93. Dawid P. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Elżbieta W. krakowski PL-MA
94. Jakub S. B 5 SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów Małgorzata J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
95. Adam L. C 8 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Dorota R. m. Chorzów PL-SL
96. Kacper L. A 3 SP 78, Wrocław Roman P. m. Wrocław PL-DS
97. Agnieszka K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
98. Konrad Ś. C 7 Kat. Szk. Niepub., Pruszcz Gdański Marta K. gdański PL-PM
99. Maciej L. C 7 Prywatna SP 2 w Krakowie Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
100. Mikołaj I. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
101. Sebastian K. B 6 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
102. Karol B. B 5 Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczucinie Marek K. dąbrowski PL-MA
103. Petr H. C 8 DDM Bílina Eva K. Teplice CZ-US
104. Franciszek J. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
105. Justyna P. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
106. Mikołaj G. B 6 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
107. Tomáš K. C 8 ZŠ, Malá Ida Katarína B. Košice-okolie SK-KI
108. Radek N. C 8 Základní škola Bílá cesta, Teplice Irena M. Teplice CZ-US
109. Ksawery B. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
110. Igor L. C 7 ZSP nr 4 , Tomaszów Mazowiecki Ewa L. tomaszowski PL-LD
111. Szymon G. B 4 ZS Jerzmanowice Anna G. krakowski PL-MA
112. Radosław M. B 5 SP Stronie Tomasz G. wadowicki PL-MA
113. Jakub S. C 8 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
114. Wojciech Z. C 8 NULLSP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
115. Wiktor D. C 7 Prywatna SP 2 w Krakowie Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
116. Bartosz W. B 6 SP12, Dębica Katarzyna F. dębicki PL-PK
117. Mateusz K. B 6 SP 68, Szczecin Marzena M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
118. Krzysztof K. B 6 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
119. Dariusz D. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
120. Tomasz G. B 6 SP 1 w Przyszowej Małgorzata P. limanowski PL-MA
121. Mirosław S. B 6 SP, Czerwona Wola Krzysztof P. przeworski PL-PK
122. Kacper F. B 6 SP nr 31 w Krakowie Jacek S. m. Kraków PL-MA
123. Urszula S. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
124. Wojciech B.(. D 12 ZS im. A. Średniawskiego, Myślenice Patrycja C. myślenicki PL-MA
125. Tymoteusz B. B 5 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
126. Magdalena K. B 5 ZSO nr 7, Katowice Beata M. m. Katowice PL-SL
127. Justyna Z. C 7 SP 3, Nowy Sącz Tadeusz S. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
128. Mikołaj B. B 4 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
129. Karol W. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
130. Karol G. B 6 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
131. Karol B. C 8 SP w Książnicach, Mielec Mirosław B. mielecki PL-PK
132. Daniel K. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
133. Grzegorz J. C 9 SP nr 4, Bytom Bartek Z. m. Bytom PL-SL
134. Patryk C. B 6 SP nr 4, Sieradz Jowita M. sieradzki PL-LD
135. Jakub K.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
136. Grzegorz S. C 7 ZS 3, Przytkowice Wioletta K. wadowicki PL-MA
137. Jakub Č. E 15 DDM Bílina Eva K. Teplice CZ-US
138. Miłosz P. B 6 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
139. Adrianna W. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
140. Katarzyna B. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
141. Marcin L. C 8 Zespół Szkół w Przywidzu Andrzej P. gdański PL-PM
142. Dawid D.(. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
143. Angelika S. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
144. Laura M. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
145. Samuel F. C 8 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. Ilava SK-TC
146. Mikhail Z. B 5 PSP2, Kraków Jarosław S. m. Kraków PL-MA
147. Jakub P. B 5 SP nr 78, Wrocław Roman P. m. Wrocław PL-DS
148. fikcia z. F 99 ZŠ, Malá Ida Katarína B. Košice-okolie SK-KI
149. Jakub L. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
150. Zuzanna W. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
151. Tymoteusz R. B 4 SP 47 Gdynia Marek K. m. Gdynia PL-PM
152. Kinga O. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
153. Mateusz T. B 5 ZWE Nr 1 SP Nr 45 w Gdyni Urszula W. m. Gdynia PL-PM
154. Kubrický T. B 4 ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
155. Bogdan B. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
156. Bartosz P. C 9 Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów Dorota R. m. Chorzów PL-SL
157. Dominik M. B 4 SP2, Trzebnica Paulina P. trzebnicki PL-DS
158. Amelia K. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
159. Mateusz B. A 3 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
160. Jadwiga B.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
161. Mateusz P. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa w Trzemeśni Izabela M. myślenicki PL-MA
162. Emilia C. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
163. Kasper K. B 5 SP nr 114, Kraków Rafał C. m. Kraków PL-MA
164. Arkadiusz H. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
165. Paweł P. B 6 SP 8, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
166. Radovan L. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
167. Urszula O. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
168. Maja J. B 5 ZSOMS, Kraków Barbara B. m. Kraków PL-MA
169. Marek W. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
170. Marzena M. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
171. Małgorzata J. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
172. Borys B. C 7 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
173. Andrzej D. B 6 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
174. Martyna M. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
175. Zdeněk D. C 9 Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice Jan S. Pardubice CZ-PA
176. Jędrzej P. C 7 SP 4, M. C. Skłodowskiej, Jarocin Wiesława C. jarociński PL-WP
177. Milena M. B 5 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
178. Olga K. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
179. Mateusz R. C 8 SP 58 Kraków Ryszard G. m. Kraków PL-MA
180. Wojciech G. C 8 SP 4, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
181. Kamil G. B 6 SP 1 w Olkuszu Jadwiga S. olkuski PL-MA
182. Bartosz C. D 12 ZS im. A. Średniawskiego, Myślenice Patrycja C. myślenicki PL-MA
183. Jan K. C 7 NULLSP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
184. Piotr A. C 7 ZS nr 1, Bukowno Elżbieta D. olkuski PL-MA
185. Zuzanna S. A 3 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
186. Rafał W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
187. Peter E. D 11 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
188. Dagmara P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
189. Tomasz B. B 4 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
190. Michał C. B 5 SP 74, Szczecin Ryszard M. m. Szczecin PL-ZP
191. Anna Z. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
192. andrzej s. C 8 SP nr 32, Kraków Ewa W. m. Kraków PL-MA
193. Štefan F. B 4 ZŠ Stupava Jana F. Malacky SK-BL
194. Wojtek P. B 5 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
195. Jan O. B 6 SP 4 w Andrychowie Krystyna M. wadowicki PL-MA
196. Patrycja P. B 6 ZS 3, Przytkowice Wioletta K. wadowicki PL-MA
197. Rafał S. B 6 ZS Strażów Krzysztof B. rzeszowski PL-PK
198. Urszula Ł. A 3 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
199. Bartłomiej C. C 8 SP 4, Olkusz Rafał M. olkuski PL-MA
200. Patryk W. D 13 LO w Iłży Robert C. radomski PL-MZ
201. Katarzyna Ż. C 7 SP-Niepołomice Krzysztof K. wielicki PL-MA
202. Antonina L. A 3 ZSP nr 4 , Tomaszów Mazowiecki Ewa L. tomaszowski PL-LD
203. Jakub Ł. B 6 SP2 Nowy Targ Dariusz D. nowotarski PL-MA
204. Zuzanna K. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
205. Lea V. C 7 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
206. Edyta P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
207. Alicja C. C 7 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
208. Wiktor K.P. B 6 KANA, Dębica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
209. Sabina D. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
210. Zuzanna M. B 5 SSP nr 3 STO Kraków Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
211. Adrian P. C 7 PSP11, Debica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
212. Karolina M. B 6 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
213. Wojciech P. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
214. Kacper K. C 8 SP, Czerwona Wola Krzysztof P. przeworski PL-PK
215. Marcelina K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
216. Jan R. C 7 Prywatna SP, Ząbki Andrzej K. wołomiński PL-MZ
217. Aleksandra A. B 6 SP w Janowicach Robert K. tarnowski PL-MA
218. Martyna T. B 6 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
219. Pavol B. D 10 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľudmila P. Prievidza SK-TC
220. Mateusz W. B 4 SP 155, Kraków Mieczysław K. m. Kraków PL-MA
221. Konrad F. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
222. Maksymilian D. B 4 SP111, Kraków Piotr R. m. Kraków PL-MA
223. Aleksandra Z. C 8 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
224. Lord I.T.S. C 7 SP 30 w Krakowie Bogusława B. m. Kraków PL-MA
225. Lea J. B 5 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
226. Iwona N. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
227. Liwia C. B 4 Zespół Szkół w Tenczynku Anna Z. krakowski PL-MA
228. Damian R. B 6 SP 3, Lidzbark Warmiński Mariusz G. lidzbarski PL-WN
229. Adam E. B 5 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
230. Beata S. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
231. Katarzyna J. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
232. Krystyna C. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
233. Maciej M. C 7 SP nr 156, Centralna, Kraków Anna P. m. Kraków PL-MA
234. Barbara K. E 14 WSiZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
235. Dario M. C 7 ZŠ Mariánska ul. Prievidza Ľudmila P. Prievidza SK-TC
236. Marta A. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
237. Iwona W. E 14 WSIZ, Rzeszów Maria J. m. Rzeszów PL-PK
238. Ondřej L. B 6 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. Strakonice CZ-JC
239. Miłosz W. B 5 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
240. Augustyn M. B 6 PSP Sióstr Salezjanek, Kraków Teresa A. m. Kraków PL-MA
241. Jędrzej K. B 5 SP nr 32, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
242. Kamil D. B 6 SP 47 Gdynia Joanna J. m. Gdynia PL-PM
243. Michał G. C 8 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 113 w Krakowie Tomasz K. m. Kraków PL-MA
244. Kamil W. B 6 SP Babica Bernadeta P. wadowicki PL-MA
245. Kacper O. B 4 PSP nr1, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Marek G. dąbrowski PL-MA
246. Szymon D.(. C 7 ZS w Przegini Wojciech C. krakowski PL-MA
247. Bolesław S. C 8 Prywatna SP Ząbki Andrzej K. wołomiński PL-MZ
248. Jiří J. D 10 ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
249. Bartosz R. C 7 ZSP w Chylicach Barbara P. piaseczyński PL-MZ
250. Szymon J. B 5 SP nr 31 w Krakowie Jacek S. m. Kraków PL-MA
251. Kacper M. C 9 ZS 7, Lublin Andrzej B. m. Lublin PL-LU
252. Maciej S. D 10 SP nr 1 im. J. Wybickiego, Rumia Witold G. wejherowski PL-PM
253. Rastik T. D 10 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. Považská Bystrica SK-TC
254. Dominik K. B 6 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Mariusz K. rawicki PL-WP
255. Krzysztof K. C 8 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
256. Dominik K. B 4 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
257. Jakub S. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
258. Sabina M.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
259. Jakub F. D 10 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
260. Aleksandra S. C 7 ZS-P w Powroźniku Ewa H. nowosądecki PL-MA
261. Jakub B. E 16 Amavet klub č. 884, Nová Dubnica Igor B. Ilava SK-TC
262. Jakub D. B 4 SP Kowale Andrzej P. gdański PL-PM
263. Kamil B. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
264. adam p. C 8 SP nr 15, Tarnowskie Góry Janusz M. tarnogórski PL-SL
265. Justyna K. A 2 SP w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
266. Michal M. C 9 ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice Anna S. Košice III SK-KI
267. Zofia G. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
268. Tomáš P. C 9 ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice Peter V. Levice SK-NJ
269. Radoslav P. C 9 ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice Peter V. Levice SK-NJ
270. Michala K. B 6 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec Marta L. Hlohovec SK-TA
271. Zuzana K. D 11 ZŠ Pusté Úľany Peter M. Galanta SK-TA
272. Kinga A. B 6 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Piotr S. m. Kraków PL-MA
273. Aniela W. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
274. Lena M. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
275. Sandra R. B 5 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
276. Kacper S. C 7 SP 95 Kraków Piotr Ś. m. Kraków PL-MA
277. Jakub N. A 3 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
278. Adam Ś. C 8 SP 3, Słupsk Barbara D. m. Słupsk PL-PM
279. Andrzej Ś. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
280. Benjamín T. B 4 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
281. Kamil S. A 2 SP 160 Kraków Małgorzata R. m. Kraków PL-MA
282. Grzegorz L. C 8 SP Dębowiec Dorota D. cieszyński PL-SL
283. Marta K. B 5 PSP im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego, Kraków Jolanta J. m. Kraków PL-MA
284. Lena Ś. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
285. Wojciech G. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Marcin P. wołomiński PL-MZ
286. Pavel K. E 14 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk Svetlana K. Волковысский район BY-HR
287. Dominika K. C 7 SP nr 343, Kopcińskiego 7 Warszawa Michal K. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
288. Tatiana C. D 10 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. Nitra SK-NJ
289. Bartosz P. C 8 SP 62, Kraków Dorota S. m. Kraków PL-MA
290. Mateusz H. D 10 Fundacja Edukacja w Drodze, Kowale Marek K. gdański PL-PM
291. Filip R. D 10 Fundacja Edukacja w Drodze, Kowale Marek K. gdański PL-PM
292. Adam M. C 8 PG1, Ząbki Marcin P. wołomiński PL-MZ
293. Nina H. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
294. Wojciech J. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
295. Zofia K. A 2 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
296. Katarzyna U. F 99 G13, Warszawa Katarzyna U. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
297. Katarzyna M. F 99 G13, Warszawa Katarzyna U. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
298. Anna B. F 99 PG Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
299. Michał J. F 99 SP319 Warszawa Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
300. Szymon B. B 5 SP 11, Przemyśl Aneta J. m. Przemyśl PL-PK
301. Wojciech K. C 7 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kobylanach Piotr S. krakowski PL-MA
302. Maria P. F 99 Zespół Szkół Powiatowych w Łysych Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
303. Magda G. F 99 WSTI, Warszawa Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
304. Daria S. C 8 ZS, Besko Jerzy P. sanocki PL-PK
305. Monika J. F 99 SP2, Siedlce Bohumír S. m. st. Warszawa PL-MZ
306. Piotr M. A 1 Akademia Prymusa Sochaczew Mariusz W. sochaczewski PL-MZ
307. Antoni J. B 5 SP 159 Sióstr Urszulanek, Kraków Kinga W. m. Kraków PL-MA
308. Tadeusz T. C 7 SP Krzeszowice Tadeusz F. krakowski PL-MA
309. Bartosz P. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
310. Hubert N. B 6 Samorządowy ZS w Kostkowie Alicja N. wejherowski PL-PM
311. Konrad M. C 7 Katolicka SP, Nowy Sącz Sławomir J. m. Nowy Sącz PL-MA
312. Julia G. C 9 ZS Sióstr Salezjanek w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
313. Jan V. D 12 ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. České Budějovice CZ-JC
314. Wiktoria W.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
315. Michał Z. B 4 PSP 2, Dąbrowa Tarnowska Wioletta Z. dąbrowski PL-MA
316. Jacek S. A 2 KSP im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kraków Sławomir P. m. Kraków PL-MA
317. Jakub H.(. B 5 PSP Nr 1, Jadowniki Jacek D. brzeski PL-MA
318. Piotr L. C 8 SP2 Pawłowice Norbert M. pszczyński PL-SL
319. Kamil G. B 5 SP 54, Kraków Beata J. m. Kraków PL-MA
320. Karolina K. C 7 SP nr 114, Kraków Ewa S. m. Kraków PL-MA
321. Michał C. C 8 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
322. Jan J. B 5 SP 62, Kraków Katarzyna S. m. Kraków PL-MA
323. Adam W. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
324. Angelika D. C 8 SP12 Tczew Elżbieta G. tczewski PL-PM
325. Wiktor P.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
326. Michał S. C 8 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
327. Marta H. C 9 ZS Sióstr Salezjanek w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
328. Kamila K. C 9 ZS Sióstr Salezjanek w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
329. Alicja S.(. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
330. Piotr C.(.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
331. Michał K. C 7 ZS nr 10, Gdynia Danuta J. m. Gdynia PL-PM
332. Karolina K. C 9 PSPVicuna, Kraków Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
333. Michal K. D 10 ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok Vladimír B. Ružomberok SK-ZI
334. Wioletta K. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
335. Sebastian P. C 9 ZS Sióstr Salezjanek w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
336. Jakub K. B 5 SP3 Nysa Agnieszka K. nyski PL-OP
337. Tomasz Z. C 8 ZS: SP i Gim. w Gołkowicach Tadeusz Ż. nowosądecki PL-MA
338. Szymon S. A 3 SP Pallotti, Kraków Szymon D. m. Kraków PL-MA
339. Michał M. B 5 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
340. Julia N.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
341. Maksymilian B. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
342. Angelika B. B 6 SP Sieciechowice Krystyna K. krakowski PL-MA
343. Kacper S.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
344. Oliwia B. B 5 SP1 z O.I. Chrzanów Maria Z. chrzanowski PL-MA
345. Adam J.(.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
346. Jakub P. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
347. Dominika C. B 6 SP 11 Dębica Jacek N. dębicki PL-PK
348. Andrej B. B 6 ZŠ Stupava Jana F. Malacky SK-BL
349. Piotr M.(. C 9 ZSSS w Krakowie Marcin N. m. Kraków PL-MA
350. Kamil B. B 5 SP Popowice Kazimierz G. nowosądecki PL-MA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...