List of enrolled schools

Contest venue

- number of PCs; - maximum number to qualify for school; - total lower round; - confirmed in this round (by organizer of the selected contest place); - enrolled, but unconfirmed
School Contest coordinator Country City PC
B3
PC
B4
Max
AB
Max
CD
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1.
gymnazium 1, Volkovysk
Svetlana Khavanova BY-HR Volkovysk 15 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 zl 4 4 0 4 4 0 0
2.
ZŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice
Libuše Jandová CZ-JC České Budějovice 20 20 42 3 75 19 57 12 15 6 3 1 0 137 39 103 23 30 14 4 2 0
3.
TIB České Budějovice
Libuše Jandová CZ-JC České Budějovice 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3 3
4.
Gymn. JVJ, Č. Budějovice
Jana Hadravová CZ-JC České Budějovice 6 4 10 10 0 6 6 3 3 1 1 13 13 0 6 6 5 5 2 2
5.
Střední škola, Revoluční 220, České Velenice
Tomáš Blaťák CZ-JC České Velenice 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
6.
ZŠ Strakonice
Zdeněk Gracík CZ-JC Strakonice 18 12 12 1 13 6 10 3 2 2 1 1 0 28 12 22 6 5 5 1 1 0
7.
Tyršova základní škola, Kuldova 38, Brno
Marian Čepil CZ-JM Brno 30 3 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0
8.
Klasické a španělské gymnázium, Brno
Jana Tomcová CZ-JM Brno 6 6 4 0 6 4 0 0 6 4 0 6 4 0 0
9.
Centrum AMAVET - Junior Brno, Cacovická 6
Václav Cetl CZ-JM Brno 3 3 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
10.
ZŠ T.G. Masaryka, Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Iveta Mazgalová CZ-LI Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 20 5 5 5 4 4 1 1 0 0 7 7 5 5 2 2 0 0
11.
ZŠ, Vrchlického 17/262, Liberec
Zuzana Henychová CZ-LI Liberec 2 6 2 0 4 0 17 6 0 11 0
12.
ZŠ Alšova, Kopřivnice
Petr Liberda CZ-MO Kopřivnice 4 2 6 6 1 0 4 4 2 2 1 0 12 12 0 10 10 2 2 0
13.
DDM Kopřivnice
Jiří Sumbal CZ-MO Kopřivnice 5 1 6 6 1 1 4 4 0 1 1 10 10 1 1 8 8 0 1 1
14.
VOŠ, SOŠ a SOU Kopřivnice
Jiří Sumbal CZ-MO Kopřivnice 70 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15.
Gymnázium Hranice
Jiří Šeiner CZ-OL Hranice 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
16.
Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice
CZ-PA Holice 15 8 8 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 15 15 1 1 14 14 0 0
17.
TIB, Praha
Zuzana Kocíková CZ-PR Praha 30 12 10 12 46 18 18 8 8 4 18 5 2 1 54 24 21 11 10 6 21 6 2 1
18.
ZŠ Pražačka, Nad Ohradou 25, Praha
Josef Meszáros CZ-PR Praha 6 6 4 0 6 4 0 0 12 9 0 12 9 0 0
19.
FZŠ Trávníčkova 1744, Praha
Vladimíra Medulová CZ-PR Praha 4 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
20.
ZŠ a MŠ Čer.vrch, Praha
Petr Naske CZ-PR Praha 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 0 0 0
21.
ZŠ Jeseniova 96, Praha
Dana Nováková CZ-PR Praha 6 6 5 4 4 2 1 0 0 9 8 6 6 3 2 0 0
22.
DDM Bílina
Eva Klasová CZ-US Bílina 12 8 11 1 12 11 7 6 4 4 0 1 1 21 19 13 11 6 6 0 2 2
23.
ZŠ, Karla IV. 1024 Ústí nad Labem
Jan Dümont CZ-US Ústí nad Labem 4 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0
24.
SELLI s.r.o., Žatec
Martina Moravcová CZ-US Žatec 4 4 3 4 3 0 0 0 5 4 5 4 0 0 0
25.
ZŠ, Bartuškova, Třebíč
Jindřiška Valdmanová CZ-VY Třebíč 11 3 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 5 4 5 4 0 0 0
26.
ZŠ Komenského, Žďár nad Sázavou
Jana Pastyříková CZ-VY Žďár nad Sázavou 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0
27.
ZŠ Zlín, tř. Svobody 868, Malenovice
Věra Krajčová CZ-ZL Malenovice 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
28.
Gymnázium, Uherské Hradiště
Ivo Lysoněk CZ-ZL Uherské Hradiště 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
29.
SGP Junior Academy, UH
Mirek Soukup CZ-ZL Uherské Hradiště 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1
30.
Zespół Szkół Nr 1 w Łysomicach
Tomasz Ruciński PL-KP Łysomice 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 zL 1 0 1 0 0
31.
SP nr 4, Sieradz
Jowita Mańczyk PL-LD Sieradz 11 14 14 7 10 6 4 1 0 0 0 zl 28 12 18 9 10 3 0 0
32.
Zespół Szkolno - Gimnazjalny, Sulmierzyce
Jolanta Osinska - Korczak PL-LD Sulmierzyce 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 0 6 0 0
33.
SP Nr 12, Tom.Mazowiecki
Jolanta Golczyk PL-LD Tomaszów Mazowiecki 20 9 9 9 9 9 0 0 0 1 zl 15 15 15 15 0 0 0
34.
SP Nr 27, Lublin
Grażyna Zwolak PL-LU Lublin 10 5 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 zl 6 4 6 4 0 0 0
35.
SP nr 156, Centralna, Kraków
Grażyna Wierba PL-MA Kraków 9 3 4 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 zl, Konkurs odbedzie sie 21.05.2010 (sobota) godz. 16.00-18.00 Zbiórka uczestników godz. 15.45 11 9 8 6 3 3 0 0
36.
Gimnazjum nr 37, Kraków
Teresa Sklepek PL-MA Kraków 4 4 0 4 0 0 10 0 10 0 0
37.
SP w Jastrzębi
Agata Radoń PL-MA Lanckorona 8 7 7 7 3 3 4 4 0 0 0 zl 16 16 9 9 7 7 0 0
38.
Zespół Szkół w Tenczynku
Anna Zimnal PL-MA Tenczynek 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
39.
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury, Pruszków
Waldemar Szczygielski PL-MZ Pruszków 10 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 zl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
40.
SP nr 343, Kopcińskiego 7 Warszawa
Michal Kęska PL-MZ Warszawa 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
41.
SP, Sanocka, Rzeszów
Małgorzata Jarosz PL-PK Rzeszów 13 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 zl 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
42.
Zespół Szkół w Świlczy
Sebastian Wiktor Szetela PL-PK Świlcza 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
43.
SP nr 10, Tarnobrzeg
Anna Burda PL-PK Tarnobrzeg 10 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 zl 5 4 3 2 2 2 0 0
44.
Gimn.nr 29, Beeth., Gdańsk
Joanna Caban PL-PM Gdańsk 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
45.
Zespól Szkól nr 2, Wolności 25, Gdynia
Ewa Owczarzak PL-PM Gdynia 10 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 3 zL 3 2 0 1 1 2 1 0
46.
Fundacja Edukacja w Drodze, Kowale
Marek Kaniewski PL-PM Kowale 14 25 25 5 1 20 2 1 5 3 0 0 5 zl 63 14 3 51 6 3 12 8 0 0
47.
Zespół Szkół w Przywidzu
Andrzej Przybycien PL-PM Przywidz 25 10 10 10 8 10 8 0 0 0 5 zl 14 12 14 12 0 0 0
48.
SP nr 10, Sportowa 2 Będzin
Jadwiga Konewecka PL-SL Będzin 10 10 9 1 0 0 28 26 2 0 0
49.
SP nr 26 im. Z. Lubertowicza, Bielsko-Biała
Anna Myszka PL-SL Bielsko-Biała 10 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 zl, Konkurs zorganizuje w piatek od 12:00 do 14:00 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
50.
Gimnazjum nr 14 im. Jana Pawła II w Bielsku-Białej
Beata Krupanek PL-SL Bielsko-Biała 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
51.
SP im.Wilhelma Gawlikowicza, Bojszowy
Elżbieta Zagórska PL-SL Bojszowy 7 7 1 6 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 1 1 0 0
52.
SP nr 4, Bytom
Bartek Zbączyniak PL-SL Bytom 10 4 4 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 zl 7 7 6 6 1 1 0 0
53.
Gimnazjum nr 7, Bytom
Andrzej Polak PL-SL Bytom 8 8 2 0 8 2 0 0 19 4 0 19 4 0 0
54.
Zespół Szkół SRKAK, Chorzów
Wojciech Kolarz PL-SL Chorzów 15 4 1 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 10 zl 11 11 0 10 10 0 1 1
55.
SP nr 7, Cieszyn
Bożena Hoffmann-Lizończyk PL-SL Cieszyn 4 1 4 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 zl 11 6 11 6 0 0 0
56.
SP nr 4, Cieszyn
Henryka Gembala PL-SL Cieszyn 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
57.
Specjalny Ośrodek Szk.-Wychowawczy,Cieszyn
Grzegorz Jurecki PL-SL Cieszyn 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
58.
SP im. św. Jana de La Salle, Częstochowa
Alina Barbara Bilińska PL-SL Częstochowa 17 17 16 15 14 2 2 0 0 39 37 33 31 6 6 0 0
59.
SP nr 5 im. H. Sienkiewicza, Dąbrowa Górnicza
Agnieszka Malinka PL-SL Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
60.
SP im. Karola Śliwki, Ogrodzona
Krystyna Hanzlik PL-SL Dębowiec 3 3 3 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0
61.
Zespół Szkół nr 6, Jastrzębie Zdrój
Barbara Halska PL-SL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 20 50 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 zl 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
62.
SP nr 4, Kościuszki 19, Jastrzębie Zdrój
Barbara Polnik PL-SL Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
63.
Gimnazjum nr 2 im. A. Mickiewicza, Jaworzno
Janusz Ciołczyk PL-SL Jaworzno 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
64.
Kuratorium Oświaty w Katowicach
Dariusz Boruta PL-SL Katowice 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 zl 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
65.
SP nr 20 im. Tadeusza Rejtana, Katowice
Krzysztof Gaweł PL-SL Katowice 12 27 27 9 20 3 7 6 0 0 0 zl 57 22 40 8 17 14 0 0
66.
SP nr 12 im. I. J. Paderewskiego, Katowice
Agnieszka Szweda PL-SL Katowice 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
67.
SP nr 65 w Katowicach
Agnieszka Kurzawska PL-SL Katowice 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
68.
ZSO nr 7, Katowice
Beata Mąsior PL-SL Katowice 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
69.
SP nr 2 im. Jana III Sobieskiego, Katowice
Bogumiła Jurasz PL-SL Katowice 3 3 3 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0
70.
SP nr 2 im. Stanisława Staszica, Kozy
Bożena Dyczkowska PL-SL Kozy 9 6 6 4 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 zl 13 9 11 7 2 2 0 0
71.
SP im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Lipiu
Aleksandra Dudzińska PL-SL Lipie 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
72.
ZSO im. Władysława Jagiełły, Łodygowice
Ewa Buława PL-SL Łodygowice 7 7 2 5 1 2 1 0 0 20 6 14 3 6 3 0 0
73.
ZSP, Międzyrzecze Górne
Elżbieta Gucwa PL-SL Międzyrzecze Górne 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
74.
SP nr 7 im. Jana Brzechwy, Myszków
Monika Przerada PL-SL Myszków 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0
75.
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 10 w Piasku
Karolina Zioło PL-SL Piasek 4 10 17 17 8 9 4 8 4 0 0 0 zl, Czekam na zgloszenia :) 40 17 21 7 19 10 0 0
76.
Gimnazjum w Pietrowicach Wielkich
Jan Tokar PL-SL Pietrowice Wielkie 13 1 1 0 1 0 0 10 zl 2 0 2 0 0
77.
Zespół Szkół Urszulańskich, 3 Maja, Rybnik
Michał Szweda PL-SL Rybnik 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 zl 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
78.
SP 3 im. św. Stanisława Kostki, Rybnik
Jolanta Sobel PL-SL Rybnik 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
79.
Technikum leśne w Brynku
Marian Porębski PL-SL Tworóg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3 3
80.
Zespół Szkół nr 2, Elfów Tychy
Janusz Wróbel PL-SL Tychy 17 3 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 zl 5 5 0 5 5 0 0
81.
SP nr 22 z Odziałami Integracyjnymi, Tychy
Katarzyna Ścieszka PL-SL Tychy 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
82.
SP nr 1 im. Bronisława Malinowskiego w Woli
Katarzyna Maciąg PL-SL Wola 10 7 7 5 4 3 3 2 0 0 0 zl 21 15 12 9 9 6 0 0
83.
Gimnazjum nr 3, M.C.Skłodowskiej 16, Zawiercie
Małgorzata Sikora PL-SL Zawiercie 10 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6 zl 3 3 0 3 3 0 0
84.
Gimnazjum nr 2 z Odd. Integracyjnymi, Żywiec
Małgorzata Wisła-Sosna PL-SL Żywiec 1 8 8 8 6 0 8 6 0 0 0 zl 15 11 0 15 11 0 0
85.
SP im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Konarzewo
Malwina Miziej PL-WP Dopiewo 1 4 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
86.
Niepubliczna SP w Bachorzewie
Beata Zawisła PL-WP Jarocin 6 1 1 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 zL,lKonkurs odbedzie sie 20.05.2011r. o godz. 14:00. 14 3 8 3 6 0 0
87.
SP nr 5, Waryńskiego 11, Jarocin
Maria Wieruszewska PL-WP Jarocin 1 1 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 0
88.
SP nr 2 im.Królowej Jadwigi w Jarocinie
Jan Gabruk PL-WP Jarocin 1 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
89.
SP nr 3, Ostrzeszów
Małgorzata Sauer PL-WP Ostrzeszów 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
90.
SP im. K.Wilk. Powstańców Wlkp., Wilkowo Polskie
Katarzyna Borkowska PL-WP Wielichowo 1 4 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 9 8 6 6 3 2 0 0
91.
Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica
Viera Gilányová SK-BC Banská Bystrica 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
92.
ZŠ Vajanského, Lučenec
Lea Drozdová SK-BC Lučenec 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
93.
Gymn.,J. Kollára, Žiar n/H
Slavomír Jančík SK-BC Žiar nad Hronom 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
94.
ZŠ s MŠ T.V. Zvol. Slatina
Andrea Ťavodová SK-BC Zvolenská Slatina 34 14 14 10 11 7 3 3 0 0 23 17 18 12 5 5 0 0
95.
ZŠ Svätej Rodiny,Bratislava
Valéria Nigrovičová SK-BL Bratislava 16 4 9 6 7 4 2 2 0 0 20 14 17 11 3 3 0 0
96.
ZŠ Lachova 1, Bratislava
Zuzana Kubovčíková SK-BL Bratislava 10 4 21 8 11 4 10 4 0 0 34 15 20 8 14 7 0 0
97.
Gymnázium sv. Uršule, Bratislava
Aleksandra Lacková SK-BL Bratislava 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
98.
ZŠ, Beňovského 1, Bratislava
Lenka Harvanová SK-BL Bratislava 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
99.
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava
Alena Csizmaziová SK-BL Bratislava 4 9 6 6 3 3 3 0 0 15 10 10 5 5 5 0 0
100.
ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava
Zina Hanzelová SK-BL Bratislava 4 25 4 2 24 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 52 8 51 7 0 1 1 0
101.
ZŠ Stupava
Jana Fišerová SK-BL Stupava 4 8 4 1 2 1 6 3 1 0 0 9 4 3 1 6 3 0 0
102.
ZŠ Kežmarská 28, Košice
Jana Lacková SK-KI Košice 13 10 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 5 5 3 3 2 2 0 0
103.
ZŠ Postupimská 37, Košice
Miroslava Majorošová-Tatarková SK-KI Košice 20 10 39 51 9 24 3 27 6 0 0 112 22 48 6 64 16 0 0
104.
ZŠ Park Angelinum, Košice
Mária Priščáková SK-KI Košice 6 6 3 1 1 1 5 2 1 0 0 8 3 1 1 7 2 0 0
105.
ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice
Anna Balejčiková Siváková SK-KI Košice 5 1 6 5 4 4 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 7 6 5 5 1 1 1 0
106.
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 89/7, Imeľ
Ervin Zachar SK-NJ Imeľ 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
107.
ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa, Levice
Jana Macáková SK-NJ Levice 3 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 7 3 7 3 0 0 0
108.
ZŠ Benkova, Nitra
Ľudmila Galbavá SK-NJ Nitra 15 15 12 21 14 14 7 7 7 0 0 30 19 22 11 8 8 0 0
109.
Gymnázium Nové Zámky
Marcel Laurinec SK-NJ Nové Zámky 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
110.
ZŠ, Devínska ul., N.Zámky
Žaneta Hulková SK-NJ Nové Zámky 12 35 5 35 5 0 0 0 78 11 78 11 0 0 0
111.
Gymn. L.Svobodu, Humenné
Daniela Pajdlhauserová SK-PV Humenné 10 3 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0
112.
Cirkevná ZŠ, Sabinov
Terézia Vargovčíková SK-PV Sabinov 8 6 6 3 6 3 0 0 0 6 3 6 3 0 0 0
113.
Spojená škola, Centrálna 464, Svidník
Martina Dzurová SK-PV Svidník 17 28 4 4 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 4 3 1 1 3 2 0 0
114.
ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec
Marta Lőfflerová SK-TA Hlohovec 12 4 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 7 7 2 2 5 5 0 0
115.
ZŠ Pusté Úľany
Marta Roštáková SK-TA Pusté Úľany 2 3 3 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1
116.
ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch
Klaudia Lukáčová SK-TC Bystričany 3 3 3 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0
117.
ZŠ Čereňany
Marián Lukáč SK-TC Čereňany 5 9 6 9 6 0 0 0 11 8 11 8 0 0 0
118.
ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V.
Vladimíra Fejová SK-TC Dubnica nad Váhom 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 8 8 5 5 3 3 0 0
119.
ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Eleonora Borovičková SK-TC Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
120.
Amavet klub č. 884, Nová Dubnica
Igor Bukovčák SK-TC Nová Dubnica 3 1 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 5 1 0 4 1 0 1
121.
ZŠ Papradno
Eva Gastnerová SK-TC Papradno 5 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 5 2 5 2 0 0 0
122.
ZŠ s MŠ Veľká okružná, Partizánske
Marta Hallová SK-TC Partizánske 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
123.
ZŠ a MŠ, Podolie
Janka Schreiberová SK-TC Podolie 18 15 5 6 6 4 4 2 2 0 0 11 11 7 7 4 4 0 0
124.
ZŠ Slovenských partizánov, Považská Bystrica
Martina Kališová SK-TC Považská Bystrica 11 5 36 6 13 4 23 2 0 0 74 15 25 9 49 6 0 0
125.
ZŠ Rozkvet, Pov. Bystrica
Miroslava Mytníková SK-TC Považská Bystrica 5 14 6 7 3 7 3 0 0 30 13 15 6 15 7 0 0
126.
ZŠ Mariánska, Prievidza
Ľudmila Peticová SK-TC Prievidza 5 5 5 4 4 1 1 0 0 8 8 7 7 1 1 0 0
127.
ZŠ s MŠ Matejovie, Lipt.Hrádok
Martina Hrabalová SK-ZI Liptovský Hrádok 16 7 7 5 1 1 6 4 0 0 18 13 3 3 15 10 0 0
128.
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin
Ľubica Lauková SK-ZI Martin 15 10 3 2 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 9 9 0 5 5 0 4 4
129.
ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin
Renáta Mračková SK-ZI Martin 9 9 7 8 6 1 1 0 0 12 10 11 9 1 1 0 0
130.
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. J. Vianneyho, Rajec
Ján Mihalec SK-ZI Rajec 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
131.
ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok
Janka Majherová SK-ZI Ružomberok 6 6 2 1 4 2 2 1 0 0 8 3 2 5 3 3 2 0 0
132.
ZŠ Hany Zelinovej,Vrútky
Eva Uličná SK-ZI Vrútky 13 21 21 12 0 21 12 0 0 39 23 0 39 23 0 0
      648 373 634 40 892
394
51
514
193
29
323
172
15
38
16
4
17
13
3
  1660
707
89
973
346
58
611
322
26
51
20
1
25
19
4

Country Region Schools PC
B3
PC
B4
∑T A B C D ∑S A B C D
1. BY
Брэсцкая вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. BY
Вiцебская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. BY
Гомельская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. BY
Гродзенская вобласць
1 15 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 0 4 4 0 0
5. BY
Мiнск
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. BY
Мiнская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BY
Магілёўская вобласць
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. CZ
Jihočeský kraj
5 38 32 100 37 67 15 23 14 7 5 3 3 182 68 125 29 41 25 10 8 6 6
9. CZ
Jihomoravský kraj
3 30 12 7 3 9 7 0 0 16 10 4 12 10 0 0
10. CZ
Karlovarský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CZ
Kraj Vysočina
2 11 8 2 3 2 5 0 0 10 4 5 4 5 0 0
12. CZ
Královéhradecký kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. CZ
Liberecký kraj
2 20 11 5 6 4 1 1 4 0 24 7 11 5 2 2 11 0
14. CZ
Moravskoslezský kraj
3 70 30 12 12 1 1 1 8 8 2 2 1 1 1 22 22 1 1 18 18 2 2 1 1
15. CZ
Olomoucký kraj
1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
16. CZ
Pardubický kraj
1 15 8 8 1 1 7 7 0 0 15 15 1 1 14 14 0 0
17. CZ
Plzeňský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. CZ
Praha, hlavní město
5 30 12 66 35 28 18 18 11 18 5 2 1 88 54 38 28 27 19 21 6 2 1
19. CZ
Středočeský kraj
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. CZ
Ústecký kraj
3 12 8 20 18 14 12 5 5 0 1 1 30 27 21 18 7 7 0 2 2
21. CZ
Zlínský kraj
3 2 5 3 1 1 1 3 2 0 1 1 5 3 1 1 1 3 2 0 1 1
22. PL
Dolnośląskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. PL
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
1 10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
24. PL
Łódzkie
3 20 11 25 16 19 15 6 1 0 0 49 27 33 24 16 3 0 0
25. PL
Lubelskie
1 10 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 6 4 6 4 0 0 0
26. PL
Lubuskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. PL
Małopolskie
4 17 3 16 3 7 7 2 3 9 1 4 0 0 39 9 16 19 6 9 20 3 7 0 0
28. PL
Mazowieckie
2 10 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0
29. PL
Opolskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. PL
Podkarpackie
3 10 13 6 5 2 1 4 4 0 0 10 9 3 2 7 7 0 0
31. PL
Podlaskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. PL
Pomorskie
4 35 24 39 15 1 30 10 1 7 4 2 1 0 81 28 3 65 18 3 14 9 2 1 0
33. PL
Śląskie
37 80 128 160 55 27 96 22 17 59 31 7 1 1 4 2 2 350 118 58 212 49 38 131 67 15 1 1 6 2 4
34. PL
Świętokrzyskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. PL
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. PL
Wielkopolskie
6 6 1 20 1 4 13 1 3 6 1 1 0 37 3 9 25 3 7 11 2 1 0
37. PL
Zachodniopomorskie
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. SK
Banskobystrický kraj
4 34 1 17 12 12 7 4 4 0 1 1 27 20 19 12 7 7 0 1 1
39. SK
Bratislavský kraj
7 26 74 30 3 51 16 1 22 13 1 1 1 1 0 132 53 102 33 29 19 1 1 0
40. SK
Košický kraj
4 33 20 65 19 5 30 9 3 34 9 1 1 1 1 0 132 36 57 15 74 20 1 1 0
41. SK
Nitriansky kraj
5 15 15 61 21 53 13 8 8 0 0 117 34 108 25 9 9 0 0
42. SK
Prešovský kraj
3 35 28 13 9 7 4 6 5 0 0 16 12 7 4 9 8 0 0
43. SK
Trenčiansky kraj
11 29 15 87 36 48 26 38 10 0 1 163 67 83 45 79 22 0 1
44. SK
Trnavský kraj
2 12 7 7 1 1 1 5 5 0 1 1 1 11 11 2 2 8 8 0 1 1
45. SK
Žilinský kraj
6 44 10 49 32 1 14 10 33 20 1 0 2 2 88 60 2 21 17 63 39 2 0 4 4
     648 373 892
394
51
514
193
29
323
172
15
38
16
4
17
13
3
1660
707
89
973
346
58
611
322
26
51
20
1
25
19
4