List of enrolled teams in group:  

List of enrolled teams

   
Team position(s) # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
   
1. drimtim
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 7:31:04 AM
2. kotki
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 7:41:26 AM
3. kruszynki
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 7:56:02 AM
4. lupus_dei
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 7:51:19 AM
5. mleko
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 9:36:04 AM
6. nexus
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 9:38:48 AM
7. parchem
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
8. pawlowski
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
9. pietryka
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
10. pisecka
1 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 8:14:24 AM
11. ruchniewicz
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
12. skelnik
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
13. swiatek
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
14. talaska
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
15. tworke
2 C 9 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/20/2012 7:35:36 AM
16. wydrowska
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
17. zdankiewicz
1 C 8 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
18. Norbert Vígh
1 B 6 Gymnázium Nové Zámky Marcel L. SK-NJ 4/25/2012 9:05:40 PM
19. minecraftowi maniacy
2 A 3 II SSP STO, Gdańsk Michał C. PL-PM
20. Nikodem Plocki
1 A 3 II SSP STO, Gdańsk Michał C. PL-PM 3/23/2012 2:55:04 PM
21. Sparta
1 B 5 II SSP STO, Gdańsk Michał C. PL-PM 4/24/2012 1:16:43 PM
22. BORUTA
1 D 11 KO, Katowice Dariusz B. PL-SL
23. Wojtek
1 B 5 MDK, Pruszków Waldemar S. PL-MZ
24. Tango 12
1 B 6 MSP2, Knurów Małgorzata S. PL-SL 4/24/2012 4:16:51 PM
25. Chrabąszcz
1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA
26. Łoracz
1 B 5 SP, Banino Miroslaw N. PL-PM
27. dwiemadre
2 B 5 SP1, Rumia Witold G. PL-PM
28. KA-BUM
1 B 6 SP1, Rumia Witold G. PL-PM
29. Radki
2 B 6 SP1, Rumia Witold G. PL-PM
30. Sulasy
1 B 6 SP1, Rumia Witold G. PL-PM
31. Frugo
1 B 6 SP1, Siemianowice Śl. Dariusz S. PL-SL
32. Piotr Pasławski
1 B 6 SP10, Tarnobrzeg Anna B. PL-PK 4/25/2012 8:04:45 PM
33. Szarlotka-pl
1 B 6 SP10, Tarnobrzeg Anna B. PL-PK 4/25/2012 7:29:01 PM
34. Sc 4-ever
1 B 5 SP16, Sosnowiec Teresa M. PL-SL
35. Magnetyczne Fasolki
2 B 6 SP20, Katowice Krzysztof G. PL-SL 4/23/2012 5:27:18 PM
36. integracja
2 B 4 SP22, Tychy Katarzyna Ś. PL-SL
37. pomorski
1 B 4 SP22, Tychy Katarzyna Ś. PL-SL
38. Chmurka
1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK 4/20/2012 8:14:02 PM
39. FC B
2 A 2 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 4/26/2012 3:50:19 PM
40. Julia
1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK 4/26/2012 2:43:07 PM
41. kamil
1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK 4/26/2012 2:29:41 PM
42. michal
1 A 2 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 4/26/2012 4:29:55 AM
43. RLM
2 A 2 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 4/26/2012 9:57:16 AM
44. Wojtek B
1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Lidia T. PL-PK
45. bartosz
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
46. cobra661
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
47. julka
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
48. mich2012
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
49. patryk tym
2 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
50. patryk tymek
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
51. pola2012
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
52. SGPADI
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
53. tita2002
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
54. wera
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
55. zuzia
1 A 3 SP3, Ostrzeszów Małgorzata S. PL-WP
56. SP319
1 B 6 SP319, W-wa Michał J. PL-MZ
57. mczekac
1 B 5 SP37 Bielsko-Biała Elżbieta G. PL-SL
58. bach
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
59. bartol
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
60. brzozowska
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
61. czupryniak
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
62. domarus
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
63. ewertowski
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
64. gaska
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
65. gual
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
66. huntik
1 A 3 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 4/23/2012 12:00:23 PM
67. irek
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
68. jurczynski
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
69. korybalski
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
70. kostuch
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
71. kowalczyk
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
72. krolak
1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
73. Czekolada
1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 4/26/2012 1:19:42 PM
74. Kocica
1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 4/25/2012 10:10:24 AM
75. Misiaki
1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 4/25/2012 10:42:24 AM
76. PINGWINY
1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 4/25/2012 1:08:29 PM
77. Jakub Parys
1 B 6 SP6, Mielec Bożena L. PL-PK 4/26/2012 9:49:16 AM
78. Krzysiek
1 B 6 SP6, Mielec Bożena L. PL-PK 4/26/2012 2:17:12 PM
79. Król Julian
1 C 7 SP7, Mielec Bożena P. PL-PK 4/25/2012 12:07:19 PM
80. Aleš
1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 4/24/2012 12:30:07 PM
81. jakub
1 A 3 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 4/24/2012 12:29:45 PM
82. Rebeka
1 B 4 TIB, Praha Zuzana K. CZ-PR 4/19/2012 12:32:14 PM
83. zemko
1 B 5 ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice Libuše J. CZ-JC
84. Adam Baltie Lukáč
1 B 5 ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom Dana V. SK-TC 4/22/2012 1:57:34 PM
85. Bc. Jonáš Rosecký
1 C 7 ZŠ Komenského, Žďár nad Sázavou Jana P. CZ-VY 4/25/2012 6:20:08 PM
86. adriana
1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/16/2012 12:06:05 PM
87. baltíci
2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/19/2012 11:26:17 AM
88. fc barca
1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/19/2012 11:35:35 AM
89. Majk Spiritovia
2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/23/2012 11:34:05 AM
90. mesi a eto
2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/16/2012 11:44:19 AM
91. Ratchet and Jack
1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/19/2012 11:19:31 AM
92. Timko a Šimon
2 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 4/19/2012 11:28:42 AM
93. Miško
1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. SK-TC 4/26/2012 7:48:17 PM
94. dvaja baltici
2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
95. erka
2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
96. ivanmen
2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
97. jojo
1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
98. llmm
2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
99. sara
2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
100. vanesa
2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC
101. Baltie War
1 B 5 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC
102. Cauner
1 B 6 ZŠ Stupava Jana F. SK-BL 4/25/2012 8:39:32 AM
103. kristian malak
1 B 6 ZŠ Svätej Rodiny,Bratislava Valéria N. SK-BL 4/19/2012 1:02:42 PM
104. Maniacy FIFY
2 C 9 ZS, Mrozy Katarzyna B. PL-MZ 5/17/2012 4:32:07 PM
105. Crono
1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 4/26/2012 7:53:31 AM
106. Eriador
1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 4/20/2012 7:31:16 AM
107. Fifisiel
1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 4/26/2012 9:40:05 AM
108. Całe Życie Wydobycie!
2 D 10 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/25/2012 8:42:10 PM
109. Detoxy
1 D 10 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/23/2012 2:37:48 PM
110. Górnicy
1 D 11 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/23/2012 8:46:19 PM
111. kuczi
1 D 11 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/26/2012 9:24:08 AM
112. Mechanik
1 D 11 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/25/2012 7:01:25 PM
113. mechanik2
1 D 11 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/26/2012 9:16:50 AM
114. tyrystory
1 D 11 ZSZ, Wodzisław Śl. Jerzy D. PL-SL 4/25/2012 11:06:13 AM